Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver (p/n 300912557)
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver (p/n 300912557)
Buy part number sku-300912557-MT, a high quality OEM Cisco upgrade option. MemoryTen specializes in providing 100% compatible Cisco memory upgrades, GBICs for all Cisco applications.
Item #: 300912557-MT_300912557
$68.98
QTY:
Checkout

Details

Alcatel-Lucent 300912557 3rd Party 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver
  • 300912557.
  • 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver.
  • The 300912557-MT carries a MemoryTen 1 Year exchange or repair warranty against manufacturing defects. It may also be returned in original condition within 14 days of delivery for full credit minus shipping. We also supply unlimited lifetime tech support for this item.
  • 120308, 052109

Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

OR

Find & Add More Memory

Scan My System - Identify My Memory
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ