3Com 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CGBIC91)
3Com 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CGBIC91)
Buy part number sku-3CGBIC91-MT, a high quality OEM Memory upgrade option. MemoryTen specializes in providing 100% compatible memory upgrades for all desktops, laptops, servers and printers.
Item #: 3CGBIC91-MT_GGF
$28.98
QTY:
Checkout

Details

3Com 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party
  • 3CGBIC91.
  • This part is manufactured by 3rd Party MemoryTen. The 3CGBIC91-MT 1000BaseTX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)Module is 100% compatible with Cisco system. This module is New in stock and ship today.
  • The 3CGBIC91-MT, 1000BaseSX operates on ordinary multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 m (1815 feet) in length and Wavelength 850mm. Fiber/Cable Type Multi-Mode Fiber(MMF) 50um MMF 62.5um and Connector SC duplex Connector
  • The 3CGBIC91-MT carries a MemoryTen 90-Days exchange or repair warranty against manufacturing defects. It may also be returned in original condition within 14 days of delivery for full credit minus shipping. We also supply unlimited lifetime tech support for this item.
  • Compatible with 100% 3Com.
  • 081208, 051909, 060613

Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

Automatically identify your memory configuration and install the exact RAM type for your specific Windows computer.

OR

Find & Add More Memory

We guarantee 100% compatible ram memory upgrades for more than 50,000 different electronic devices.

Scan My System - Identify My Memory
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ