Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

OR

Find & Add More Memory

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

3Com Networking Transceivers

3Com
Click on the item you are shopping for:
3CGBIC91, 3Com 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CGBIC91)
$28.98
3CGBIC92, 3Com 1000Base-LH/LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 1000Base-LH/LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CGBIC92)
$48.98
3CGBIC93, 3Com 1000Base-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 1000Base-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CGBIC93)
$58.98
3CGBIC93, 3Com 1000Base-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 1000Base-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CGBIC93A)
$58.98
3CGBIC97, 3Com 1000Base-LH70 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 1000Base-LH70 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CGBIC97)
$148.98
3CSFP81, 3Com 100BASE-FX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 100BASE-FX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP81)
$54.98
3CSFP82, 3Com 100BASE-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 100BASE-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP82)
$66.98
3CSFP85, 3Com 100BASE-BX10 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 100BASE-BX10 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP85)
$128.98
3CSFP86, 3Com 100BASE-BX10-U Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 100BASE-BX10-U Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP86)
$128.98
3CSFP91, 3COM 1000Base-SX SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Original Transceiver Module 3COM 1000Base-SX SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Original Transceiver Module (p/n 3CSFP91)
$98.98
3CSFP91, 3COM 1000 Base-SX SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3COM 1000 Base-SX SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP91)
$37.98
3CSFP92, 3Com 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP92)
$53.98
3CSFP93, 3Com 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Original Transceiver Module 3Com 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Original Transceiver Module (p/n 3CSFP93)
$88.98
3CSFP93, 3Com 1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45 Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP93)
$57.98
3CSFP97, 3Com 1000BASE-ZX SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 1000BASE-ZX SFP Mini-Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP97)
$148.98
3CSFP9-81, 3Com 100BASE-FX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 100BASE-FX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP9-81)
$198.98
3CSFP9-82, 3Com 100BASE LX10 SFP Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party 3Com 100BASE LX10 SFP Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 3CSFP9-82)
$78.98
3CXENPAK91, 3CXENPAK91-MT, 3Com XENPAK 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelenght 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com XENPAK 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelenght 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3CXENPAK91)
$198.98
3CXENPAK92, 3CXENPAK92-MT, 3Com XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelenght 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelenght 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3CXENPAK92)
$298.98
3CXENPAK94, 3CXENPAK94-MT, 3Com XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelenght 850nm short-reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelenght 850nm short-reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3CXENPAK94)
$248.98
3CXENPAK95, 3CXENPAK95-MT, 3Com XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 Reach 1M to 15M Infiniband 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 Reach 1M to 15M Infiniband 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3CXENPAK95)
$357.98
3CXENPAK96, 3CXENPAK96-MT, 3Com XENPAK 10GBase-ER Wavelenght 1550nm Long-Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com XENPAK 10GBase-ER Wavelenght 1550nm Long-Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3CXENPAK96)
$998.98
3CXFP92, 3CXFP92-MT, 3Com XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelenght 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelenght 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3CXFP92)
$298.98
3CXFP94, 3CXFP94-MT, 3Com XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelenght 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelenght 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3CXFP94)
$248.98
3CXFP95, 3CXFP95-MT, 3Com XFP 10GBASE-CX4 4x Infiniband 15m 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com XFP 10GBASE-CX4 4x Infiniband 15m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3CXFP95)
$698.98
3CXFP96, 3CXFP96-MT, 3Com XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3CXFP96)
$998.98
3Com SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 0231A0A6)
$198.98
3Com SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 0231A0A7)
$1,198.98
3Com SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module 3Com SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 0231A0A8)
$1,598.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ