Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

Automatically identify your memory configuration and install the exact RAM type for your specific Windows computer.

OR

Find & Add More Memory

We guarantee 100% compatible ram memory upgrades for more than 50,000 different electronic devices.

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Adtran Networking Transceivers

Adtran
Click on the item you are shopping for:
Adtran 3rd party OC-12 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP12I) Transceiver module Adtran 3rd party OC-12 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP12I) Transceiver module (p/n 1184544P2)
$198.98
Adtran 3rd party 1200480L1 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module Adtran 3rd party 1200480L1 1000Base-SX LC SFP Module (p/n 1200480L1)
$48.98
Adtran 3rd party NetVanta 1200481L1 SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) Adtran 3rd party NetVanta 1200481L1 SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base-LX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) (p/n 1200481L1)
$58.98
Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Long-reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Long-reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P1)
$358.98
Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Reach (IR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Reach (IR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P2)
$298.98
Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Short Reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Short Reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P3)
$158.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561P3)
$58.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 800nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 800nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200480E1)
$48.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 5km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 5km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200481E1)
$128.98
Adtran SFP 2.5GB 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 800nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 2.5GB 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 800nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200482G1)
$78.98
Adtran SFP 2.5GB 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 5km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 2.5GB 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 5km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200483G1)
$198.98
Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1550nm Long-Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1550nm Long-Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P5)
$598.98
Adtran SFP OC-12 Wavelength 1310nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-12 Wavelength 1310nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184544P1)
$598.98
Adtran SFP OC-12 Wavelength 1550nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-12 Wavelength 1550nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184544P5)
$1,398.98
Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P1)
$2,398.98
Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 15KM Intermediate Reach (IR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 15KM Intermediate Reach (IR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P2)
$1,227.98
Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1550nm 80KM Long Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1550nm 80KM Long Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P5)
$3,198.98
Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Short Reach (SR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Short Reach (SR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P6)
$358.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561P4)
$58.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442110G1)
$88.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442110G2)
$88.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442120G1)
$128.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442120G2)
$128.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442140G1)
$248.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442140G2)
$298.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442300G1)
$58.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G1)
$178.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G2)
$178.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G3)
$178.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G4)
$178.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442390G1)
$3,298.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442390G2)
$3,298.98
Adtran XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module Adtran XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442910G1C)
$298.98
Adtran XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module Adtran XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442910G1)
$298.98
Adtran XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module Adtran XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442940G1)
$998.98
Adtran XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module Adtran XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442980G1C)
$1,498.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200485G1)
$58.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561P1)
$88.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184562PG5)
$198.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (/n 1184562P5)
$198.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442340G1)
$198.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-X Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-X Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G1)
$588.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442320G1)
$98.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561PG1)
$88.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G5)
$588.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G4)
$588.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G3)
$588.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G2)
$588.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ