Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

OR

Find & Add More Memory

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Alcatel-Lucent Networking Transceivers

Alcatel-Lucent
Click on the item you are shopping for:
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000 Base-T Gigabit Copper Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000 Base-T Gigabit Copper Transceiver (p/n 300912540)
$58.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver (p/n 300912557)
$68.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-LX/LH SMF SFP Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-LX/LH SMF SFP Transceiver (p/n 300912979)
$78.98
GBIC-C, Alcatel GBIC-C 3rd Party 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module Alcatel GBIC-C 3rd Party 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver module (p/n GBIC-C)
$58.98
GBIC-LH-70, Alcatel 3rd Party GBIC-LH-70 GBIC 1000Base-ZX (SC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver Module Alcatel 3rd Party GBIC-LH-70 GBIC 1000Base-ZX (SC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver Module (p/n GBIC-LH-70)
$148.98
GBIC-LX, Alcatel 3rd Party GBIC LX OmniSwitch 1000Base-LX GBIC Module Alcatel 3rd Party GBIC LX OmniSwitch 1000Base-LX GBIC Module (p/n GBIC-LX)
$48.98
GBIC-SX, Alcatel GBIC-SX 3rd Party OmniSwitch 7000 1000BSX GBIC Transceiver Alcatel GBIC-SX 3rd Party OmniSwitch 7000 1000BSX GBIC Transceiver (p/n GBIC-SX-MT)
$28.98
MINIGBIC-LH-70, Alcatel 3rd Party MINIGBIC-LH-70 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module Alcatel 3rd Party 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (p/n MINIGBIC-LH-70)
$394.98
MINIGBIC-LX, Alcatel MINIGBIC-LX 3rd Party 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC Module Alcatel 3rd Party 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC Module (p/n MINIGBIC-LX)
$58.98
MINIGBIC-SX, Alcatel 3rd Party MiniGBIC-SX MiniGBIC 1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M Transceiver Module Alcatel 3rd Party MiniGBIC 1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M Transceiver Module (p/n MINIGBIC-SX)
$47.98
OAG-SFP-GIG-LX., Alcatel 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver Alcatel 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n OAG-SFP-GIG-LX)
$58.98
OAG-SFP-GIG-SX, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n OAG-SFP-GIG-SX)
$48.98
OAG-SFP-GIG-T, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n OAG-SFP-GIG-T)
$58.98
OAW-GBIC-LX, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-LX (1000BASE-LX Optical) Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-LX (1000BASE-LX Optical) Transceiver (p/n OAW-GBIC-LX)
$48.98
OAW-GBIC-SX, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-SX (1000BASE-SX Optical) Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-SX (1000BASE-SX Optical) Transceiver (p/n OAW-GBIC-SX)
$28.98
OAW-GBIC-T, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-T (1000BASE-T copper) Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-T (1000BASE-T copper) Transceiver (p/n OAW-GBIC-T)
$58.98
OC12-SFP-IR,. Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC12/STM-4 intermediate range SFP MSA for single mode fiber  LC connector Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC12/STM-4 intermediate range SFP MSA for single mode fiber LC connector (p/n OC12-SFP-IR)
$148.98
OC12-SFP-LR1, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC12/STM-4 long range SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC12/STM-4 long range SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OC12-SFP-LR1)
$177.98
OC12-SFP-SR, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC12/STM-4 short range SFP MSA for multi-mode fiber  LC connector Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC12/STM-4 short range SFP MSA for multi-mode fiber LC connector (p/n OC12-SFP-SR)
$118.98
OC3-SFP-IR, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC3/STM-1 intermediate range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber  LC connector Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC3/STM-1 intermediate range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber LC connector (p/n OC3-SFP-IR)
$108.98
OC-5000-1109, Alcatel 3rd Party OC-5000-1109 1000BaseSX GBIC transceiver - supports multimode fiber Alcatel 3rd Party OC-5000-1109 1000BaseSX GBIC transceiver - supports multimode fiber (p/n OC-5000-1109)
$48.98
OC-5000-1110, Alcatel 3rd Party OC-5000-1110 1000BaseLX GBIC based transceiver, 1300NM, supports single mode fiber Alcatel 3rd Party OC-5000-1110 1000BaseLX GBIC based transceiver, 1300NM, supports single mode fiber (p/n OC-5000-1110)
$74.98
OC-5000-1111, Alcatel 3rd Party OC-5000-1111 1000BaseLH GBIC based transceiver, 1500NM - single mode fiber (upto 70km) Alcatel 3rd Party 1000BaseLH GBIC based transceiver, 1500NM - single mode fiber (upto 70km) (p/n OC-5000-1111)
$194.98
SFP-100-BX20LT, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-BX20LT 100Base-BX SFP Bi-directional Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-BX20LT 100Base-BX SFP Bi-directional Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-BX20LT)
$147.98
SFP-100-BX20NU, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-BX20NU 100Base-BX SFP Bi-directional Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 100Base-BX SFP Bi-directional Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-BX20NU)
$147.98
SFP-100-LC-MM, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-MM 100FX Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-MM 100FX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-LC-MM)
$58.98
SFP-100-LC-SM15, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-SM15 100Base-FX Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-SM15 100Base-FX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-LC-SM15)
$55.98
SFP-100-LC-SM40, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-SM40 100Base-FX Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-SM40 100Base-FX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-LC-SM40)
$97.98
SFP-DUAL-MM, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-DUAL-MM Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-DUAL-MM)
$98.98
SFP-DUAL-SM10, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-DUAL-SM10 Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-DUAL-SM10)
$158.98
SFP-GIG-47CWD60, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-47CWD60 CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-47CWD60)
$198.98
SFP-GIG-49CWD60, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-49CWD60 CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-49CWD60)
$198.98
SFP-GIG-51CWD60, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-51CWD60 CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-51CWD60)
$198.98
SFP-GIG-53CWD60, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-53CWD60 CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-53CWD60)
$198.98
SFP-GIG-55CWD60, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-55CWD60 CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-55CWD60)
$198.98
SFP-GIG-57CWD60, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-57CWD60 CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-57CWD60)
$198.98
SFP-GIG-59CWD60, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-59CWD60 CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-59CWD60)
$198.98
SFP-GIG-61CWD60, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-61CWD60 CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-61CWD60)
$198.98
SFP-GIG-EXTND, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-EXTND)
$97.98
SFP-GIG-LH40, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-LH40)
$88.98
SFP-GIG-LH70, MINIGBIC-LH-70, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party (SFP-GIG-LH70) 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party (SFP-GIG-LH70) 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-LH70)
$223.98
SFP-GIG-LX, MINIGBIC-LX, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-LX 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-LX 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-LX)
$58.98
SFP-GIG-SX, MINIGBIC-SX, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-SX 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-SX 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-SX)
$48.98
SFP-GIG-T, Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-T 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-T 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-T)
$58.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ER40)
$998.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-LR)
$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 10GBase-SR XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 10GBase-SR XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n XFP-10GE-SR)
$248.98
3HE00024AA, 3HE00024AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00024AA)
$78.98
3HE00027AA, 3HE00027AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00027AA)
$48.98
3HE00028AA, 3HE00028AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00028AA)
$78.98
3HE00034AA, 3HE00034AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00034AA)
$88.98
3HE00035AA, 3HE00035AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00035AA)
$93.98
3HE00036AA, 3HE00036AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00036AA)
$248.98
3HE00039AA, 3HE00039AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00039AA)
$368.98
3HE00041AA, 3HE00041AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00041AA)
$388.98
3HE00042AA, 3HE00042AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1550nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1550nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00042AA)
$413.98
ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1, ABCU-5710RZ-AL1, Alcatel SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Original Transceiver Module Alcatel SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Original Transceiver Module (p/n ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1)
$68.98
OM-10GNI-ER, OM-10GNI-ER-MT, Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OM-10GNI-ER)
$998.98
OM-10GNI-LR, OM-10GNI-LR-MT, Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OM-10GNI-LR)
$298.98
OM-10GNI-SR, OM-10GNI-SR-MT, Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OM-10GNI-SR)
$248.98
3HE00045AA, 3HE00045AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1550nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1550nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00045AA)
$258.98
3HE00046AA, 3HE00046AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00046AA)
$238.98
3HE00047AA, 3HE00047AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Intermediate Range (IR-2) 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Intermediate Range (IR-2) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00047AA)
$428.98
3HE00070AA, 3HE00070AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AA)
$198.98
3HE00070AB, 3HE00070AB-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AB)
$198.98
3HE00070AC, 3HE00070AC-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AC)
$198.98
3HE00070AD, 3HE00070AD-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AD)
$198.98
3HE00070AE, 3HE00070AE-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AE)
$198.98
3HE00070AF, 3HE00070AF-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AF)
$198.98
3HE00070AG, 3HE00070AG-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AG)
$198.98
3HE00070AH, 3HE00070AH-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AH)
$198.98
3HE00266AA, 3HE00266AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 25km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 25km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00266AA)
$78.98
3HE00410AA, 3HE00410AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Long Reach (LR) LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Long Reach (LR) LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00410AA)
$1,998.98
3HE00564AA, 3HE00564AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00564AA)
$298.98
3HE00566AA, 3HE00566AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00566AA)
$248.98
6800-SFP-SX, 6800-SFP-SX-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-FX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-FX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 6800-SFP-SX)
$228.98
OC3-SFP-LR1, SFP-OC3-LR1=, SFP-OC3-LR1, OC3-SFP-LR1-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OC3-SFP-LR1)
$143.98
MINIGBIC-1000T, MINIGBIC-1000T-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MINIGBIC-1000T)
$238.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-ER40)
$998.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-LR)
$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-SR)
$248.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-ZR80)
$1,498.98
3HE00029AA, 3HE00029AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00029AA)
$148.98
3HE00867AA, 3HE00867AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00867AA)
$128.98
3HE00868AA, 3HE00868AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00868AA)
$88.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00868AB)
$88.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1550nm/RX 1310nm 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1550nm/RX 1310nm 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BX-D)
$158.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1550nm/RX 1310nm 20km Dual LC SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1550nm/RX 1310nm 20km Dual LC SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BXLC-D)
$94.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm 20km Dual LC SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm 20km Dual LC SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BXLC-U)
$93.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BX-U)
$158.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-MM)
$93.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 15km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 15km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-SM15)
$198.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 40km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 40km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-SM40)
$158.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LH Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LH Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LH40)
$128.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LH Wavelength 1310nm 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LH Wavelength 1310nm 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LH70)
$198.98
iSFP-GIG-BX-D, iSFP-GIG-BX-D-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-BX-D)
$128.98
iSFP-GIG-BX-U, iSFP-GIG-BX-U-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-BX-U)
$128.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LX)
$88.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-SX)
$78.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-T)
$88.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-SFP-LX)
$58.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-SFP-SX)
$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BXLC-D Wavelength TX 1550NM/RX 1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BXLC-D Wavelength TX 1550NM/RX 1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-100-BXLC-D)
$103.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BXLC-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BXLC-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-100-BXLC-U)
$93.98
SFP-GIG-BX-D, SFP-GIG-BX-D-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-BX-D)
$98.98
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1470, SFP-GIG-CWDM-1470-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1470)
$148.98
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490, SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength 1490nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength 1490nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490)
$148.98
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510, SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510)
$148.98
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1530, SFP-GIG-CWDM-1530-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1530)
$148.98
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1550, SFP-GIG-CWDM-1550-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1550)
$148.98
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1570, SFP-GIG-CWDM-1570-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1570)
$148.98
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1590, SFP-GIG-CWDM-1590-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1590)
$148.98
SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610, SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610)
$148.98
SFP-GIG-BX-U, SFP-GIG-BX-U-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP SFP-GIG-BX-U Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP SFP-GIG-BX-U Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-BX-U)
$98.98
SFP-10G-SR-ALCATEL, SFP-10G-SR-ALCATEL-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-ALCTEL)
$198.98
SFP-10G-LRM-ALCATEL-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM-ALCTL)
$298.98
SFP-10G-LR-ALCATEL, SFP-10G-LR-ALCATEL-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR-ALCTEL)
$298.98
SFP-10G-ER-ALCATEL, SFP-10G-ER-ALCATEL-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER-ALCTEL)
$798.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-C)
$498.98
OAW-SFP-TX, OAW-SFP-TX-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-TX RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-TX RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-SFP-TX)
$58.98
iSFP-10G-SR, iSFP-10G-SR-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-10G-SR)
$199.98
iSFP-10G-LR, iSFP-10G-LR-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-10G-LR)
$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 1000BASE-C RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 1000BASE-C RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-10G-C)
$548.98
OAW-XFP-LR, OAW-XFP-LR-MT, Alcatel-Lucent  XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-XFP-LR)
$298.98
OAW-XFP-TX-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat5, Cat5E, Cat6 Reach 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat5, Cat5E, Cat6 Reach 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-XFP-TX)
$598.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-ER)
$998.98
OAW-XFP-SR, OAW-XFP-SR-MT, Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-XFP-SR)
$248.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-CX4 Reach 15m CX4 Cable 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-CX4 Reach 15m CX4 Cable 3rd Party Transceiver Module (XFP-10G-CX4)
$698.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ZR80)
$1,498.98
3HE00070CH, 3HE00070CH-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1611nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1611nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CH)
$348.98
3HE04324AB, 3HE04324AB-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE04324AB)
$248.98
3HE00070CE, 3HE00070CE-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1551nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1551nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CE)
$348.98
3HE00070BA, 3HE00070BA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1471nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1471nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BA)
$298.98
3HE00062AA, 3HE00062AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE OC-48/IR-2 RJ-45 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE OC-48/IR-2 RJ-45 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00062AA)
$58.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1491nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1491nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 33HE00070BB)
$298.98
3HE00070BC, 3HE00070BC-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1511nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1511nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BC)
$298.98
3HE00070BF, 3HE00070BF-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BF)
$298.98
3HE00070BE, 3HE00070BE-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1551nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1551nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BE)
$298.98
3HE00070BD, 3HE00070BD-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1531nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1531nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BD)
$298.98
3HE00070BG, 3HE00070BG-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1591nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1591nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BG)
$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1491nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1491nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CB)
$348.98
3HE00070BH, 3HE00070BH-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1611nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1611nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BH)
$298.98
3HE00070CA, 3HE00070CA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1471nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1471nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CA)
$348.98
3HE00070CD, 3HE00070CD-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1531nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1531nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CD)
$348.98
3HE00070CC, 3HE00070CC-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1511nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1511nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CC)
$348.98
3HE04524AA, 3HE04524AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE04524AA)
$148.98
3HE00070CG, 3HE00070CG-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CG)
$348.98
3HE04324AA, 3HE04324AA-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE04324AA)
$248.98
3HE00070CF, 3HE00070CF-MT, Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CF)
$348.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ