Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

Automatically identify your memory configuration and install the exact RAM type for your specific Windows computer.

OR

Find & Add More Memory

We guarantee 100% compatible ram memory upgrades for more than 50,000 different electronic devices.

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Aruba Networking Transceivers

Aruba Networks
Click on the item you are shopping for:
Aruba LC-GBIC-LX 1000BASE-LX SMF Wavelength 1310nm 10km Reach 3rd Party GBIC Transceiver Module Aruba LC-GBIC-LX 1000BASE-LX SMF Wavelength 1310nm 10km Reach 3rd Party GBIC Transceiver Module (p/n LC-GBIC-LX)
$38.98
Aruba LC-GBIC-SX 1000BASE-SX MMF Wavelength 850nm 550m Reach 3rd Party GBIC Transceiver Module Aruba LC-GBIC-SX 1000BASE-SX MMF Wavelength 850nm 550m Reach 3rd Party GBIC Transceiver Module (p/n LC-GBIC-SX)
$28.98
Aruba LC-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 100m Reach 3rd Party GBIC Transceiver Module Aruba LC-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 100m Reach 3rd Party GBIC Transceiver Module (p/n LC-GBIC-T)
$58.98
Aruba LC-GBIC-ZX 1000BASE-ZX SMF Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km 3rd Party GBIC Transceiver Module Aruba LC-GBIC-ZX 1000BASE-ZX SMF Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km 3rd Party GBIC Transceiver Module (p/n LC-GBIC-ZX)
$98.98
Aruba SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX SMF Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Module Aruba SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX SMF Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-LX)
$48.98
Aruba SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX MMF Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Module Aruba SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX MMF Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-SX)
$38.98
Aruba SFP-TX 1000BASE-T Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Module Aruba SFP-TX 1000BASE-T Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-TX)
$48.98
Aruba SFP-ZX 1000BASE-ZX SMF Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Module Aruba SFP-ZX 1000BASE-ZX SMF Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-ZX)
$148.98
Aruba XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR SMF Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km 3rd Party XFP Transceiver Module Aruba XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR SMF Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km 3rd Party XFP Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-LR)
$298.98
Aruba XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR SMF Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m 3rd Party XFP Transceiver Module Aruba XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR SMF Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m 3rd Party XFP Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-SR)
$248.98
Aruba SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SMF Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver Module Aruba SFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR SMF Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10GE-LR)
$298.98
Aruba SFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR MMF Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver Module Aruba SFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR MMF Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10GE-SR)
$198.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ