Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

OR

Find & Add More Memory

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Avago Technologies Networking Transceivers

Avago Technologies
Click on the item you are shopping for:
AFBR-5805Z, Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (p/n AFBR-5805Z)
$35.98
AFBR-5805TZ, Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (p/n AFBR-5805TZ)
$30.98
AFBR-5805AZ, Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (p/n AFBR-5805AZ)
$38.98
AFBR-5805ATZ, Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (p/n AFBR-5805ATZ)
$35.98
AFBR-5205APZ, Avago Technologies 3rd party MBd MMF Transceiver Avago Technologies 3rd party MBd MMF Transceiver (p/n AFBR-5205APZ)
$49.98
AFBR-5205ATZ, Avago Technologies 3rd Party AFBR-5205ATZ 155 MBd MMF Transceiver Avago Technologies 3rd Party AFBR-5205ATZ 155 MBd MMF Transceiver (p/n AFBR-5205ATZ)
$38.98
AFBR-5205AZ, Avago Technologies 3rd party RoHS Compliant 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 3rd party RoHS Compliant 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFBR-5205AZ)
$38.98
AFBR-5205PEZ, Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Multimode Fiber Transceiver for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Multimode Fiber Transceiver for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (p/n AFBR-5205PEZ)
$38.98
AFBR-5205PZ, Avago Technologies 3rd Party AFBR-5205PZ 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Mezzanine Height, RoHS Compliant Avago Technologies 3rd Party 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Mezzanine Height, RoHS (p/n AFBR-5205PZ)
$39.98
AFBR-5205TZ, Avago Technologies 3rd Party AFBR-5205TZ 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, RoHS Compliant Avago Technologies 3rd Party 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, RoHS Compliant (p/n AFBR-5205TZ)
$31.98
AFBR-5205Z, Avago Technologies 3rd Party AFBR-5205Z 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, RoHS Compliant Avago Technologies 3rd Party 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, RoHS Compliant (p/n AFBR-5205Z)
$35.98
AFBR-5905Z, Avago Technologies AFBR-5905Z 3rd Party ATM Multimode Fiber Transceiver Avago Technologies 3rd Party ATM Multimode Fiber Transceiver (p/n AFBR-5905Z)
$39.98
AFCT-5750LZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5750LZ 3rd party 622 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-12 Avago Technologies 3rd party 622 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-12 (p/n AFCT-5750LZ)
$88.98
AFCT-5760ALZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760ALZ 3rd party SFP Optical Transceiver for Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 with Optional DMI Avago Technologies AFCT-5760ALZ 3rd party SFP Optical Transceiver for Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 with Optional DMI (p/n AFCT-5760ALZ)
$78.98
AFCT-5750PZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5750PZ 3rd party 622 MBd SMF Transceiver without DMI Avago Technologies 3rd party 622 MBd SMF Transceiver without DMI (p/n AFCT-5750PZ)
$84.98
AFCT-5760ANLZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760ANLZ 3rd party SFP Optical Transceiver for Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 with Optional DMI Avago Technologies 3rd party SFP Optical Transceiver for Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 with Optional DMI (p/n AFCT-5760ANLZ)
$113.98
AFCT-5760ANPZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760ANPZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies AFCT-5760ANPZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5760ANPZ)
$113.98
AFCT-5760APZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760APZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5760APZ)
$78.98
AFCT-5760ATLZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760ATLZ 3rd party TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 3rd party TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5760ATLZ)
$93.98
AFCT-5760ATPZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760ATPZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5760ATPZ)
$93.98
AFCT-5760LZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760LZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (RoHS Compliant) Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (RoHS Compliant) (p/n AFCT-5760LZ)
$68.98
AFCT-5760NLZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760NLZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5760NLZ)
$103.98
AFCT-5760NPZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760NPZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5760NPZ)
$108.98
AFCT-5760PZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760PZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (RoHS Compliant) Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (RoHS Compliant) (p/n AFCT-5760PZ)
$73.98
AFCT-5760TLZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5760TLZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (RoHS Compliant) Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (RoHS Compliant) (p/n AFCT-5760TLZ)
$83.98
AFCT-5765ALZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765ALZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (RoHS Compliant) Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3 (RoHS Compliant) (p/n AFCT-5765ALZ)
$78.98
AFCT-5765ANLZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765ANLZ 3rd party (SFP) Optical Transceivers for Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 with Optional DMI Avago Technologies 3rd party (SFP) Optical Transceivers for Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 with Optional DMI (p/n AFCT-5765ANLZ)
$113.98
AFCT-5765ANPZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765ANPZ 3rd party (SFP) Optical Transceiver Avago Technologies 3rd party (SFP) Optical Transceiver (p/n AFCT-5765ANPZ)
$118.98
AFCT-5765APZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765APZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver w/ DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 155 MBd SMF Transceiver w/ DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5765APZ)
$78.98
AFCT-5765ATLZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765ATLZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver w/ DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 155 MBd SMF Transceiver w/ DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5765ATLZ)
$93.98
AFCT-5765ATPZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765ATPZ 155 MBd SMF Transceiver w/ DMI Avago Technologies 155 MBd SMF Transceiver w/ DMI (p/n AFCT-5765ATPZ)
$93.98
AFCT-5765LZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765LZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5765LZ)
$68.98
AFCT-5765NLZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765NLZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5765NLZ)
$113.98
AFCT-5765NPZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765NPZ 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 Avago Technologies 3rd party 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3 (p/n AFCT-5765NPZ)
$113.98
AFCT-5765PZ, Avago Technologies AFCT-5765PZ 3rd party SFP Optical Transceiver for Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 w/ Optional DMI Avago Technologies 3rd party SFP Optical Transceiver for Single-Mode OC3/STM-1 w/ Optional DMI (p/n AFCT-5765PZ)
$68.98
AFBR-5701LZ, Agilent 3rd Party Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceiver Module Avago 3rd Party Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5701LZ)
$48.98
AFCT-5611Z, Avago 3rd Party Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver SX MM 850 Avago 3rd Party Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver SX MM 850 (p/n AFCT-5611Z)
$48.98
AFCT-5710LZ, Avago 3rd Party Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver SFP LX SM 1310 Avago 3rd Party Gigabit Interface Converter Transceiver SFP LX SM 1310 (p/n AFCT-5710LZ)
$78.98
ABCU-5710RZ, ABCU5710RZ, Avago SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Original Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Original Transceiver Module (p/n ABCU-5710RZ)
$128.98
ABCU-5710RZ, ABCU5710RZ, ABCU-5710RZ-MR, SU57AG, Avago SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Original Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Original Transceiver Module (p/n ABCU-5710RZ-MR)
$198.98
ABCU-5710RZ, ABCU-5710RZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ABCU-5710RZ)
$88.98
AFBR-57R5APZ, AFBR57R5APZ, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF Original Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF Original Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-57R5APZ)
$146.98
AFCT-5760TPZ, AFCT-5760TPZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm 15km Intermediate Reach IR SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm 15km Intermediate Reach IR SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5760TPZ)
$188.98
AFCT-5764APZ, AFCT5764APZ, AFCT-5764APZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5764APZ)
$168.98
AFCT-5765TLZ, AFCT-5765TLZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm 15km Intermediate Reach IR SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm 15km Intermediate Reach IR SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5765TLZ)
$88.98
AFCT-5765TPZ, AFCT-5765TPZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm 15km Intermediate Reach IR SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm 15km Intermediate Reach IR SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5765TPZ)
$88.98
AFCT-57R5APZ, AFCT57R5APZ, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Original Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 4km SMF Original Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-57R5APZ)
$78.98
HFBR-57E0AL, HFBR-57E0AL-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-57E0AL)
$54.98
HFBR-57E0ALZ, HFBR-57E0ALZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-57E0ALZ)
$68.98
HFBR-57E0AP, HFBR-57E0AP-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155MBPS Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155MBPS Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-57E0AP)
$73.98
HFBR-57E0APZ, HFBR-57E0APZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155MBPS Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155MBPS Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-57E0APZ)
$68.98
HFBR-57E0L, HFBR-57E0L-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155mbps Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155mbps Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-57E0L)
$63.98
HFBR-57E0LZ, HFBR-57E0LZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155mbps Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155mbps Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-57E0LZ)
$68.98
HFBR-57E0P, HFBR-57E0P-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155mbps Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155mbps Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-57E0P)
$64.98
HFBR-57E0PZ, HFBR-57E0PZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155mbps Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 SR 155mbps Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFBR-57E0PZ)
$64.98
HFCT-5760ANL, HFCT-5760ANL-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5760ANL)
$398.98
HFCT-5760ANP, HFCT-5760ANP-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5760ANP)
$398.98
HFCT-5760ATL, HFCT-5760ATL-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 IR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 IR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5760ATL)
$248.98
HFCT-5760ATP, HFCT-5760ATP-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 IR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 IR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5760ATP)
$248.98
HFCT-5760NL, HFCT-5760NL-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5760NL)
$398.98
HFCT-5760NP, HFCT-5760NP-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5760NP)
$328.98
HFCT-5760TL, HFCT-5760TL-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 IR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 IR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5760TL)
$238.98
HFCT-5760TP, HFCT-5760TP-MT, Avago SFP OC-3 IR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3 IR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5760TP)
$238.98
AFBR-5601Z, AFBR5601Z, Avago GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF Original Transceiver Module Avago GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF Original Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5601Z)
$78.98
AFBR-5601Z, Avago 3rd Party Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC Transceiver SX MM 850 Avago 3rd Party Gigabit Interface Converter GBIC Transceiver SX MM 850 (p/n AFBR-5601Z)
$48.98
AFCT-5710ALZ, AFCT-5710ALZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/o DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/o DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5710ALZ)
$88.98
AFCT-5710APZ, AFCT-5710APZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/o DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/o DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5710APZ)
$88.98
AFCT-5710PZ, AFCT-5710PZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/o DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/o DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5710PZ)
$78.98
AFCT-5715ALZ, AFCT-5715ALZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5715ALZ)
$88.98
AFCT-5715APZ, AFCT-5715APZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5715APZ)
$88.98
AFCT-5715LZ, AFCT-5715LZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5715LZ)
$78.98
AFCT-5715PZ, AFCT-5715PZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5715PZ)
$78.98
AFCT-57V6USZ, AFCT-57V6USZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-57V6USZ)
$198.98
AFBR-5715ALZ, AFBR-5715ALZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5715ALZ)
$78.98
AFBR-5715APZ, AFBR-5715APZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5715APZ)
$78.98
AFBR-5715LZ, AFBR-5715LZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5715LZ)
$58.98
AFBR-5715PZ, AFBR-5715PZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF w/DMI 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5715PZ)
$58.98
HFCT-5701L, HFCT-5701L-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5701L)
$58.98
HFCT-5701LP, HFCT-5701LP-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5701LP)
$58.98
HFCT-5710L, HFCT-5710L-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5710L)
$58.98
HFCT-5710LP, HFCT-5710LP-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-5710LP)
$58.98
AFBR-5710ALZ, AFBR-5710ALZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5710ALZ)
$78.98
AFBR-5710APZ, AFBR-5710APZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5710APZ)
$78.98
AFBR-5710LZ, AFBR-5710LZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5710LZ)
$58.98
AFBR-5710PZ, AFBR-5710PZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5710PZ)
$48.98
HBCU-5710R, HBCU-5710R-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper 100M 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper 100M 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HBCU-5710R)
$58.98
AFBR-5705PZ, AFBR-5705PZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5705PZ)
$78.98
AFCT-5750ALZ, AFCT-5750ALZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5750ALZ)
$118.98
AFBR-5705LZ, AFBR-5705LZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-3/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-3/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5705LZ)
$78.98
AFBR-5705APZ, AFBR-5705APZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5705APZ)
$88.98
AFBR-5701PZ, AFBR-5701PZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5701PZ)
$48.98
AFBR-5705ALZ, AFBR-5705ALZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-5705ALZ)
$88.98
AFBR-57M5APZ, AFBR-57M5APZ-MT, Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-57M5APZ)
$78.98
AFCT-5755TPZ, AFCT-5755TPZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5755TPZ)
$228.98
AFCT-5755TLZ, AFCT-5755TLZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5755TLZ)
$228.98
AFCT-5755PZ, AFCT-5755PZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5755PZ)
$148.98
AFCT-5755LZ, AFCT-5755LZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5755LZ)
$148.98
AFCT-5755ATPZ, AFCT-5755ATPZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5755ATPZ)
$248.98
AFCT-5755APZ, AFCT-5755APZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5755APZ)
$168.98
AFCT-5755ATLZ, AFCT-5755ATLZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5755ATLZ)
$248.98
AFCT-5750TPZ, AFCT-5750TPZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5750TPZ)
$148.98
AFCT-5755ALZ, AFCT-5755ALZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5755ALZ)
$168.98
AFCT-5750TLZ, AFCT-5750TLZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5750TLZ)
$148.98
AFCT-5750ATPZ, AFCT-5750ATPZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5750ATPZ)
$168.98
AFCT-5750APZ, AFCT-5750APZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/SR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5750APZ)
$118.98
AFCT-5750ATLZ, AFCT-5750ATLZ-MT, Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-5750ATLZ)
$168.98
AFBR-703ASDZ, AFBR-703ASDZ-MT, Avago SFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-703ASDZ)
$198.98
AFBR-700SDZ, AFBR-700SDZ-MT, Avago SFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-700SDZ)
$198.98
AFCT-711XPDZ, AFCT-711XPDZ-MT, Avago XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-711XPDZ)
$298.98
AFCT-701ASDZ, AFCT-701ASDZ-MT, Avago SFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-701ASDZ)
$298.98
AFCT-701SDZ, AFCT-701SDZ-MT, Avago SFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-701SDZ)
$298.98
AFCT-701SDDZ, AFCT-701SDDZ-MT, Avago SFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-701SDDZ)
$298.98
AFBR-703SDZ, AFBR-703SDZ-MT, Avago SFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago SFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-703SDZ)
$198.98
AFBR-720XPDZ, AFBR-720XPDZ-MT, Avago XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFBR-720XPDZ)
$248.98
AFCT-721XPDZ, AFCT-721XPDZ-MT, Avago XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AFCT-721XPDZ)
$298.98
HFCT-711XPD, HFCT-711XPD-MT, Avago XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Avago XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n HFCT-711XPD)
$298.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ