Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

OR

Find & Add More Memory

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Brocade Networking Transceivers

Brocade
Click on the item you are shopping for:
Brocade 4GB Fibre Channel SFP (mini-GBIC) SWL Transceiver Module Brocade 4GB Fibre Channel SFP (mini-GBIC) SWL Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000139)
$88.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000075)
$48.98
Brocade (1x4) SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm, 550m MMF FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade (1x4) SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm, 550m MMF FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000076)
$158.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm, Reach 10km SMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm, Reach 10km SMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000077)
$78.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE Short Wavelength Reach 550m SMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE Short Wavelength Reach 550m SMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000097)
$98.98
Brocade SFP 4GBASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 4GBASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000141)
$658.98
Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm 4km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm 4km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000142)
$198.98
Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm 4km SMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm 4km SMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000143)
$2,698.98
Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000144)
$248.98
Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Extended Long Wavelength 1310nm 30km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Extended Long Wavelength 1310nm 30km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000146)
$298.98
Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Short Wavelength 850nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Short Wavelength 850nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000147)
$198.98
Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Short Wavelength 850nm 2km MMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Short Wavelength 850nm 2km MMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000148)
$3,074.98
Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Long Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Long Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000153)
$498.98
Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 4GBASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000157)
$5,494.98
Brocade SFP 4GBASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF 3rd Party (1 x 128) Pack Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 4GBASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF 3rd Party (1 x 128) Pack Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000158)
$10,098.98
Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Short Wavelength 850nm 2km MMF 3rd Party (1 x 128) Pack Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Short Wavelength 850nm 2km MMF 3rd Party (1 x 128) Pack Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000159)
$44,667.98
Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Long Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Long Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party (1 x 8) Pack Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000172)
$6,994.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000075)
$68.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM (4PK) 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM (4PK) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000076)
$278.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm SMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm SMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000077)
$78.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000081)
$48.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm SMF DDM FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength 1310nm SMF DDM FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000083)
$78.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX 4GB Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX 4GB Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000097)
$88.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX 4GB Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM (4PK) 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX 4GB Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM (4PK) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000098)
$88.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX 4GB Long Wavelength 850nm Reach 4km SMF FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX 4GB Long Wavelength 850nm Reach 4km SMF FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000240)
$298.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX 4GB Long Wavelength 850nm Reach 10km SMF FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX 4GB Long Wavelength 850nm Reach 10km SMF FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000250)
$188.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength 850nm MMF DDM FRU 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 200E-XBR-000802)
$274.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ER Extended Reach 1550nm, 40km SMF 10GBER XFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ER Extended Reach 1550nm, 40km SMF 10GBER XFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBER-XFP)
$998.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-LR Long Reach 1310nm SMF 10GBLR XFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-LR Long Reach 1310nm SMF 10GBLR XFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBLR-XFP)
$298.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-SR Short Reach 850nm MMF 10GBSR XFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-SR Short Reach 850nm MMF 10GBSR XFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBSR-XFP)
$248.98
Brocade SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Long Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Long Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-SFPP-LR)
$298.98
Brocade SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Short Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Short Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-SFPP-SR)
$198.98
Brocade GBIC 1000BASE-LX Long Reach 1310nm, 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade GBIC 1000BASE-LX Long Reach 1310nm, 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000011)
$48.98
Brocade GBIC 1000BASE-SX Short Wave 850nm, 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade GBIC 1000BASE-SX Short Wave 850nm, 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000025)
$28.98
Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Extended Long Wavelength 1310nm, 25km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Extended Long Wavelength 1310nm, 25km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000174)
$198.98
E1MG-CWDM100-1550, E1MG-CWDM100-1550-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-CWDM100-1550)
$198.98
E1MG-CWDM100-1510, E1MG-CWDM100-1510-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-CWDM100-1510)
$198.98
E1MG-CWDM100-1570, E1MG-CWDM100-1570-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-CWDM100-1570)
$198.98
E1MG-CWDM100-1530, E1MG-CWDM100-1530-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-CWDM100-1530)
$198.98
E1MG-CWDM100-1470, E1MG-CWDM100-1470-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-CWDM100-1470)
$198.98
E1MG-CWDM100-1490, E1MG-CWDM100-1490-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-CWDM100-1490)
$198.98
E1MG-CWDM100-1590, E1MG-CWDM100-1590-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-CWDM100-1590)
$198.98
OC48-SFP-IR1, OC48-SFP-IR1-MT, Brocade SFP OC-48/IR-1 Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP OC-48/IR-1 Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OC48-SFP-IR1)
$238.98
E1MG-LX-OM-T, E1MG-LX-OM-T-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-LX-OM-T)
$88.98
E1MG-SX-OM-T, E1MG-SX-OM-T-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-SX-OM-T)
$78.98
Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-LHA-OM-T)
$198.98
E1MG-CWDM100-1610, E1MG-CWDM100-1610-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-CWDM100-1610)
$198.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD)
$1,498.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ZRD Wavelength 1528.77 - 1561.42nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ZRD Wavelength 1528.77 - 1561.42nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10-XFP-ZRD)
$1,498.98
Brocade SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-SFPP-LRM)
$298.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-1310-LRM)
$398.98
Brocade SFP+ 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XBR-000163)
$198.98
Brocade SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-SFPP-ER)
$798.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1533.47nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1533.47nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.90nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.90nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1528.77nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1528.77nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1528-77)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1529.55nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1529.55nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1529-55)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-SR)
$248.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZR)
$1,498.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-LR)
$298.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ER)
$998.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-CX4 CX4 Cable Reach 15m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-CX4 CX4 Cable Reach 15m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-CX4)
$698.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1549.32nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1549.32nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1545.32nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1545.32nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1541.35nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1541.35nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1537.40nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1537.40nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40)
$5,994.98
Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72-MT, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72-MTBrocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33-MT, Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1553.33nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1553.33nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94-MT, Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75-MT, Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55-MT, Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36-MT, Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1557.36nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1557.36nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17-MT, Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98-MT, Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42-MT, Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1561.42nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1561.42nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42)
$5,994.98
10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79, 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79-MT, Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XFP 10GBASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79)
$5,994.98
10G-XNPK-ER, 10G-XNPK-ER-MT, Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm 40Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm 40Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XNPK-ER)
$998.98
10G-XNPK-LR, 10G-XNPK-LR-MT, Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XNPK-LR)
$298.98
10G-XNPK-CX4, 10G-XNPK-CX4-MT, Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 15m CX4 Cable SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 15m CX4 Cable SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XNPK-CX4)
$478.98
E1G-LH, E1G-LH-MT, Brocade GBIC 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade GBIC 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1G-LH)
$148.98
Brocade GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1G-LX)
$48.98
CWDM100-1590, CWDM100-1590-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM100-1590)
$198.98
CWDM100-1610, CWDM100-1610-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM100-1610)
$198.98
CWDM100-1550, CWDM100-1550-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM100-1550)
$198.98
CWDM100-1570, CWDM100-1570-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM100-1570)
$198.98
CWDM100-1510, CWDM100-1510-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM100-1510)
$198.98
CWDM100-1530, CWDM100-1530-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM100-1530)
$198.98
CWDM100-1470, CWDM100-1470-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM100-1470)
$198.98
10G-XNPK-SR, 10G-XNPK-SR-MT, Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XNPK-SR)
$248.98
CWDM100-1490, CWDM100-1490-MT, Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 100Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM100-1490)
$198.98
10G-XNPK-ZR, 10G-XNPK-ZR-MT, Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Brocade XENPAK 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XNPK-ZR)
$1,498.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ