Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

OR

Find & Add More Memory

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Enterasys Networking Transceivers

Enterasys
Click on the item you are shopping for:
Enterasys XENPAK 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XENPAK 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-ER)
$998.98
Enterasys XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310-nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310-nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-LR)
$298.98
Enterasys XENPAK 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XENPAK 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-LX4)
$198.98
Enterasys XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-SR)
$248.98
Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550-nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550-nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-ER-XFP)
$998.98
Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310-nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310-nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-LR-XFP)
$298.98
Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850-nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850-nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-SR-XFP)
$248.98
Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550-nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550-nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-ZR-XFP)
$1,498.98
GPIM-01, GPIM-01-MT, Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n GPIM-01)
$28.98
GPIM-02, GPIM-02-MT, Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-T Reach 100m RJ45 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-T Reach 100m RJ45 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n GPIM-02)
$58.98
GPIM-02-C, GPIM-02-C-MT, Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-T Reach 100m RJ45 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-T Reach 100m RJ45 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n GPIM-02-C)
$218.98
GPIM-08, GPIM-08-MT, Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n GPIM-08)
$148.98
GPIM-09, GPIM-09-MT, Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n GPIM-09)
$48.98
MGBIC-LC01, MGBIC-LC01-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-LC01)
$48.98
MGBIC-LC02, MGBIC-LC02-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-T Reach 100m RJ45 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-T Reach 100m RJ45 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-LC02)
$58.98
MGBIC-LC03, MGBIC-LC03-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-LC03)
$78.98
MGBIC-LC04, MGBIC-LC04-MT, Enterasys SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-LC04)
$68.98
MGBIC-LC05, MGBIC-LC05-MT, Enterasys SFP 100BASE-LX10 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 100BASE-LX10 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-LC05)
$78.98
MGBIC-LC07, MGBIC-LC07-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-LC07)
$298.98
MGBIC-LC09, MGBIC-LC09-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-LC09)
$58.98
MGBIC-02, MGBIC-02-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-T Reach 100m RJ45 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-T Reach 100m RJ45 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-02)
$58.98
I-MGBIC-GLX, I-MGBIC-GLX-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n I-MGBIC-GLX)
$88.98
I-MGBIC-GSX, I-MGBIC-GSX-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n I-MGBIC-GSX)
$78.98
I-MGBIC-GTX, I-MGBIC-GTX-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-T Wavelength 100m RJ45 Twisted pair 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-T Wavelength 100m RJ45 Twisted pair 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n I-MGBIC-GTX)
$88.98
I-MGBIC-GZX, I-MGBIC-GZX-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n I-MGBIC-GZX)
$198.98
MGBIC-08, MGBIC-08-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-08)
$148.98
MGBIC-MT01, MGBIC-MT01-MT, Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MGBIC-MT01)
$198.98
Enterasys SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GB-SR-SFPP)
$198.98
Enterasys SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GB-ER-SFPP)
$798.98
Enterasys SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GB-LR-SFPP)
$298.98
Enterasys SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GB-LRM-SFPP)
$298.98
Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-LRM-XFP)
$398.98
Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-CX4 Reach 15m Copper CX4 3rd Party Transceiver Module Enterasys XFP 10GBASE-CX4 Reach 15m Copper CX4 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 10GBASE-CX4-XFP)
$598.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ