Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

OR

Find & Add More Memory

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Finisar SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable) (10 Gigabit) Transceivers

Click on the item you are shopping for:
FTLF1328P2BNV, FTLF1328P2BNV=, Finisar Original SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module Finisar Original SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1328P2BNV)
$549.98
FTLF1328P2BNV, FTLF1328P2BNV=, FTLF1328P2BNV-MT, Finisar SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Finisar SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1328P2BNV)
$413.98
FTLF8528P2BCV, FTLF8528P2BCV=, Finisar Original SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 150M MMF Transceiver Module Finisar Original SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 150M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8528P2BCV)
$294.98
FTLF8528P2BCV, FTLF8528P2BCV=, FTLF8528P2BCV-MT, Finisar SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 150M MMF 3rd party Transceiver Module Finisar SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 150M MMF 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8528P2BCV)
$159.98
FTLX1371D3BCL, FTLX1371D3BCL=, Finisar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF Transceiver Module Finisar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1371D3BCL)
$699.98
FTLX1371D3BCL, FTLX1371D3BCL=, FTLX1371D3BCL-MT, Finisar SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Finisar SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1371D3BCL)
$559.98
FTLX1471D3BCL, FTLX1471D3BCL=, Finisar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module Finisar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1471D3BCL)
$649.98
FTLX1471D3BCL, FTLX1471D3BCL=, FTLX1471D3BCL-MT, Finisar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module Finisar SFP+ 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1471D3BCL)
$484.98
FTLX8571D3BCL, FTLX8571D3BCL=, Finisar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module Finisar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX8571D3BCL)
$348.98
FTLX8571D3BCL, FTLX8571D3BCL=, FTLX8571D3BCL-MT, Finisar SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd party Transceiver Module Finisar SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX8571D3BCL)
$258.98
FTLF1428P2BNV, FTLF1428P2BNV=, Finisar Original SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module Finisar Original SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1428P2BNV)
$769.98
FTLF1428P2BNV, FTLF1428P2BNV=, FTLF1428P2BNV-MT, Finisar SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Finisar SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1428P2BNV)
$579.98
FTLF8528P2BNV, FTLF8528P2BNV=, FTLF8528P2BNV-MT, Finisar SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 150M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Finisar SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 150M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8528P2BNV)
$188.98
FTLX1471D3BCV, FTLX1471D3BCV=, FTLX1471D3BCV-MT, Finisar SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Finisar SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1471D3BCV)
$513.98
FTLX8571D3BCV, FTLX8571D3BCV=, FTLX8571D3BCV-MT, Finisar SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Finisar SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX8571D3BCV)
$276.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ