Untitled Document

Categories

Identify Your Computer Flash Memory    Compact Flash (CF)    Industrial Compact Flash Card    CompactFlash CFAST    Secure Digital SD Card Flash    SD High Capacity (SDHC)    SD/SDHC (Industrial)    MicroSD    Mini Secure Digital (MSD)    MicroSDHC/XC    MultiMedia Card (MMC)    MultiMedia Plus Card    MMC Mobile    Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)    RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)    Sony Memory Stick (MS)    Memory Stick Pro (MSP)    Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)    Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)    xD-Picture Card    Smart Media Flash Card    PCMCIA ATA Flash    SATA Flash Module    MDOM IDE Flash    USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive    USB 3.0 Pen Drive    Readers and Adapters  Apple Memory and Drives  Cisco Memory  GBIC Transceivers  Cisco Hardware  Networking Transceivers  Sun Memory  Sun Accessories  Compaq Memory and Drives  Dell Memory and Drives  Fujitsu Memory  HP Memory and Drives  IBM Memory and Drives  Intel Chipset Memory  Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives  Panasonic Memory and Drives  Sony VAIO Memory and Drives  Toshiba Memory and Drives  Printer Memory  What's New  Choose Memory By Type  DDR4  PC4-17000 DDR4-2133  PC4-19200 DDR4-2400  PC4-21300 DDR4-2666  DDR3  PC3-8500 DDR3-1066  PC3-10666 DDR3-1333  PC3-12800 DDR3-1600  PC3-14900 DDR3-1866  DDR2  PC2-3200 DDR2-400  PC2-4200 DDR2-533  PC2-5300 DDR2-667  PC2-6400 DDR2-800  PC2-8500 DDR2-1066  DDR  PC1600 DDR200  PC2100 DDR266  PC2700 DDR333  PC3200 DDR400  RDRAM  SDRAM  PC66  PC100  PC133  EDO  FPM  Fully Buffered FBDIMM  SODIMM  MicroDIMM  72 Pin SIMM  30 Pin SIMM  Batteries  Hard Drives  Resellers  Customer Testimonials

XFP - 10 Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable

10GBASE-SR/ZR XFP Transceivers
Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412D3BCL)Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412D3BCL)  $798.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412D3BCL)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412D3BCL)  $683.98
Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412M3BCL)Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412M3BCL)  $853.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412M3BCL)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412M3BCL)  $728.98
Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412M3BTL)Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412M3BTL)  $978.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412M3BTL)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR/LW Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1412M3BTL)  $798.98
Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1811M3)Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1811M3)  $4,148.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1811M3)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1811M3)  $3,898.98
Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-SR/SW Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX8511D3)Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-SR/SW Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX8511D3)  $424.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-SR/SW Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX8511D3)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-SR/SW Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX8511D3)  $398.98
Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1811-3)Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1811-3)  $4,498.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1811-3)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1811-3)  $3,498.98
Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-ER/EW Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1612M3BCL)Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-ER/EW Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1612M3BCL)  $1,948.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ER/EW Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1612M3BCL)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ER/EW Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1612M3BCL)  $1,898.98
Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1612M3BTL)Finisar Original XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1612M3BTL)  $2,298.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1612M3BTL)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1612M3BTL)  $1,998.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1411D3)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1411D3)  $998.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1411M3)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1411M3)  $768.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1611M3)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX1611M3)  $1,998.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1411D3)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1411D3)  $998.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 10 Gb/s SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1411M3)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 10 Gb/s SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1411M3)  $998.98
Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1611-3)Finisar XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRX-1611-3)  $2,198.98
DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP Transceivers
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1563.86nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M317)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1563.86nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M317)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1563.05nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M318)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1563.05nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M318)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1562.23nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M319)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1562.23nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M319)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1561.42nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M320)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1561.42nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M320)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1560.61nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M321)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1560.61nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M321)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1559.79nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M322)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1559.79nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M322)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1558.98nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M323)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1558.98nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M323)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1558.17nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M324)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1558.17nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M324)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1557.36nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M325)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1557.36nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M325)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1556.55nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M326)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1556.55nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M326)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1555.75nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M327)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1555.75nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M327)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1554.94nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M328)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1554.94nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M328)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1554.13nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M329)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1554.13nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M329)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1553.33nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M330)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1553.33nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M330)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1552.52nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M331)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1552.52nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M331)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1551.72nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M332)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1551.72nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M332)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1550.92nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M333)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1550.92nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M333)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1550.12nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M334)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1550.12nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M334)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1549.32nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M335)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1549.32nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M335)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1548.51nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M336)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1548.51nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M336)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1547.72nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M337)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1547.72nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M337)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1546.92nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M338)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1546.92nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M338)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1546.12nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M339)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1546.12nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M339)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1545.32nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M340)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1545.32nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M340)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1544.53nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M341)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1544.53nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M341)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1543.73nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M342)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1543.73nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M342)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1542.94nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M343)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1542.94nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M343)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1542.14nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M344)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1542.14nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M344)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1541.35nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M345)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1541.35nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M345)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1540.56nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M346)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1540.56nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M346)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1539.77nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M347)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1539.77nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M347)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1538.98nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M348)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1538.98nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M348)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1538.19nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M349)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1538.19nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M349)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1537.40nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M350)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1537.40nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M350)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1536.61nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M351)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1536.61nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M351)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1535.82nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M352)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1535.82nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M352)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1535.04nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M353)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1535.04nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M353)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1534.25nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M354)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1534.25nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M354)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1533.47nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M355)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1533.47nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M355)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1532.68nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M356)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1532.68nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M356)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1531.90nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M357)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1531.90nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M357)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1531.12nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M358)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1531.12nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M358)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1530.33nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M359)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1530.33nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M359)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1529.55nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M360)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1529.55nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M360)  $4,698.98
Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1528.77nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M361)Finisar Original XFP DWDM 10Gb/s Wavelength 1528.77nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLX3812M361)  $4,698.98
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z