Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

Automatically identify your memory configuration and install the exact RAM type for your specific Windows computer.

OR

Find & Add More Memory

We guarantee 100% compatible ram memory upgrades for more than 50,000 different electronic devices.

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Fujitsu Networking Transceivers

Fujitsu
Click on the item you are shopping for:
FIM32152W49, FIM32152W49-MT, Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM32152W49)
$148.98
FIM32152W47, FIM32152W47-MT, Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM32152W47)
$148.98
FIM32152W61, FIM32152W61-MT, Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM32152W61)
$148.98
FIM32152W57, FIM32152W57-MT, Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module FIM32152W57-MTFujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM32152W57)
$148.98
FIM32152W59, FIM32152W59-MT, Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM32152W59)
$148.98
FIM32152W53, FIM32152W53-MT, Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM32152W53)
$148.98
FIM32152W51, FIM32152W51-MT, Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM32152W51)-MT
$148.98
FIM32152W55, FIM32152W55-MT, Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM32152W55)
$148.98
SFPP-LR, SFPP-LR-MT, Fujitsu SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-LR)
$298.98
SFPP-SR, SFPP-SR-MT, Fujitsu SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-SR)
$198.98
FIM31052/100, FIM31052/100-MT, Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR OC192/LR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1550nm Reach 100km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR OC192/LR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1550nm Reach 100km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM31052/100)
$1,498.98
FIM82020, FIM82020-MT, Fujitsu XENPAK 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu XENPAK 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM82020)
$1,498.98
FIM81550, FIM81550-MT, Fujitsu X2 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu X2 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM81550)
$1,498.98
FIM31052/120, FIM31052/120-MT, Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR OC192/LR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1550nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR OC192/LR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1550nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM31052/120)
$1,498.98
FIM31121, FIM31121-MT, Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-SR OC192/SR-1 Multirate Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-SR OC192/SR-1 Multirate Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM31121)
$398.98
FIM31112, FIM31112-MT, Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ER OC192/IR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ER OC192/IR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM31112)
$1,388.98
FIM31052/110, FIM31052/110-MT, Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR OC192/LR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR OC192/LR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM31052/110)
$1,498.98
FIM31052, FIM31052-MT, Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR OC192/LR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Fujitsu XFP 10GBASE-ZR OC192/LR-2 Multirate Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FIM31052)
$1,498.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ