Untitled Document

Categories

Identify Your Computer Flash Memory    Compact Flash (CF)    Industrial Compact Flash Card    CompactFlash CFAST    Secure Digital SD Card Flash    SD High Capacity (SDHC)    SD/SDHC (Industrial)    MicroSD    Mini Secure Digital (MSD)    MicroSDHC/XC    MultiMedia Card (MMC)    MultiMedia Plus Card    MMC Mobile    Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)    RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)    Sony Memory Stick (MS)    Memory Stick Pro (MSP)    Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)    Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)    xD-Picture Card    Smart Media Flash Card    PCMCIA ATA Flash    SATA Flash Module    MDOM IDE Flash    USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive    USB 3.0 Pen Drive    Readers and Adapters  Apple Memory and Drives  Cisco Memory  GBIC Transceivers  Cisco Hardware  Networking Transceivers  Sun Memory  Sun Accessories  Compaq Memory and Drives  Dell Memory and Drives  Fujitsu Memory  HP Memory and Drives  IBM Memory and Drives  Intel Chipset Memory  Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives  Panasonic Memory and Drives  Sony VAIO Memory and Drives  Toshiba Memory and Drives  Printer Memory  What's New  Choose Memory By Type  DDR4  PC4-17000 DDR4-2133  PC4-19200 DDR4-2400  PC4-21300 DDR4-2666  DDR3  PC3-8500 DDR3-1066  PC3-10666 DDR3-1333  PC3-12800 DDR3-1600  PC3-14900 DDR3-1866  DDR2  PC2-3200 DDR2-400  PC2-4200 DDR2-533  PC2-5300 DDR2-667  PC2-6400 DDR2-800  PC2-8500 DDR2-1066  DDR  PC1600 DDR200  PC2100 DDR266  PC2700 DDR333  PC3200 DDR400  RDRAM  SDRAM  PC66  PC100  PC133  EDO  FPM  Fully Buffered FBDIMM  SODIMM  MicroDIMM  72 Pin SIMM  30 Pin SIMM  Batteries  Hard Drives  Resellers  Customer Testimonials

Cisco Networking Transceivers

MemoryTen have a wide range of GBIC Transceivers and Small Form-factor Pluggables (SFP) Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost effective solution for the adoption of Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel in data center, campus, metropolitan area access and ring networks, and storage area networks.

SFP - Small Form-Factor Pluggable
Optical TransceiversOptical Transceivers 
RJ45 Connector TransceiversRJ45 Connector Transceivers 
GBIC - Gigabit Interface Converter
Optical TransceiversOptical Transceivers 
RJ45 Connector TransceiversRJ45 Connector Transceivers 
1000Base-T Transceivers1000Base-T Transceivers 
1000BASE-SX Transceivers1000BASE-SX Transceivers 
1000BaseSX-2Gbps Transceivers1000BaseSX-2Gbps Transceivers 
1000BaseSX-4Gbps Transceivers1000BaseSX-4Gbps Transceivers 
1000BaseSX-8Gbps Transceivers1000BaseSX-8Gbps Transceivers 
10G-Base-LR Transceivers10G-Base-LR Transceivers 
GBIC Transceivers
SFP+ (10 Gigabit Ethernet)
Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm longwave 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-LW)Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm longwave 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-LW)  $498.98
Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Shortwave 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-SW)Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Shortwave 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-SW)  $188.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Long-reach (LR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Long-reach (LR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR)  $298.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF Original Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF Original Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)  $298.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)  $128.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER)  $798.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM)  $318.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 1 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU1M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 1 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU1M)  $118.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU3M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU3M)  $148.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 5meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU5M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 5meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU5M)  $178.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 7meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU7M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 7meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU7M)  $184.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 10meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU10M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 10meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU10M)  $198.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 12meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU12M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 12meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU12M)  $248.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-10KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-10KM)  $648.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-20KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-20KM)  $798.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-40KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-40KM)  $1,598.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-10KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-10KM)  $648.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-20KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-20KM)  $798.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-40KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-40KM)  $1,598.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1470)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1470)  $1,398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1490)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1490)  $1,398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1510)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1510)  $1,398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1530)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1530)  $1,398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1550)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1550)  $1,398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1570)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1570)  $1,398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1590)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1590)  $1,398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1610)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1610)  $1,398.98
Cisco SFP+ 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-ER)Cisco SFP+ 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-ER)  $998.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE long Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-LW)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE long Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-LW)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE Short Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-SW)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE Short Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-SW)  $198.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ZR)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ZR)  $1,398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-X)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-X)  $128.98
XFP - 10 Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable
10Gb XFP Transceivers10Gb XFP Transceivers 
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP TransceiversCWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP Transceivers 
DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP TransceiversDWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP Transceivers 
ONS 15454 Family Optical XFP TransceiversONS 15454 Family Optical XFP Transceivers 
X2 Transceiver Modules
10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 X2 Transceivers10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 X2 Transceivers 
DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) X2 TransceiversDWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) X2 Transceivers 
Cisco X2 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat6 Cat7 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-T)Cisco X2 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat6 Cat7 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-T)  $498.98
Cisco X2 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-LX4)Cisco X2 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-LX4)  $78.98
XENPAK Transceiver Modules
10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 XENPAK Transceivers10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 XENPAK Transceivers 
DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK TransceiversDWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceivers 
Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-10GB-LX4)Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-10GB-LX4)  $78.98
Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 15m CX4 Cable SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-10GB-CX4)Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 15m CX4 Cable SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-10GB-CX4)  $478.98
CWDM - Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) SFP TransceiversCWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) SFP Transceivers 
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) GBIC TransceiversCWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) GBIC Transceivers 
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP TransceiversCWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP Transceivers 
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z