Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

OR

Find & Add More Memory

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Juniper Networking Transceivers

Juniper
Click on the item you are shopping for:
CTP-SFP-1GE-LX, CTP-SFP-1GE-LX-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Long Range Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Long Range Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CTP-SFP-1GE-LX)
$168.98
CTP-SFP-1GE-SX, CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Long Range Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Long Range Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CTP-SFP-1GE-SX)
$88.98
CTP-SFP-1GE-T, CTP-SFP-1GE-T-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CTP-SFP-1GE-T)
$128.98
EX-SFP-10GE-ER, EX-SFP-10GE-ER-MT, Juniper 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-ER)
$998.98
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM, EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-MT, Juniper 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-LRM)
$498.98
EX-SFP-10GE-LR, EX-SFP-10GE-LR-MT, Juniper 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-LR)
$398.98
EX-SFP-10GE-SR, EX-SFP-10GE-SR-MT, Juniper 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-SR)
$198.98
EX-SFP-10GE-USR, EX-SFP-10GE-USR-MT, Juniper 10GBASE-USR Wavelength 850nm Reach 100M MMF 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver Juniper 10GBASE-USR Wavelength 850nm Reach 100M MMF 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-USR)
$274.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270-MT, EX-SFP-1270-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1270)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290-MT, EX-SFP-1290-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1290)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310-MT, EX-SFP-1310-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1310)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330-MT, EX-SFP-1330-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1330)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350-MT, EX-SFP-1350-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1350)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370-MT, EX-SFP-1370-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1370)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390-MT, EX-SFP-1390-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1390)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410-MT, EX-SFP-1410-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1410)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430-MT, EX-SFP-1430-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1430)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450-MT, EX-SFP-1450-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1450)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470-MT, EX-SFP-1470-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1470)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490-MT, EX-SFP-1490-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1490)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510-MT, EX-SFP-1510-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1510)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530-MT, EX-SFP-1530-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1530)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550-MT, EX-SFP-1550-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1550)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570-MT, EX-SFP-1570-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1570)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590-MT, EX-SFP-1590-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1590)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610-MT, EX-SFP-1610-MT, EX-SFP-1GE-CWDM, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1610)
$318.98
EX-SFP-1FE-FX, EX-SFP-1FE-FX-MT, Juniper 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1FE-FX)
$148.98
EX-SFP-1FE-LX, EX-SFP-1FE-LX-MT, Juniper 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1FE-LX)
$108.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LH, EX-SFP-1GE-LH-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-LH)
$288.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K, EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40kM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40kM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K)
$218.98
EX-SFP-1GE-LX, EX-SFP-1GE-LX-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-LX)
$128.98
EX-SFP-1GE-SX, EX-SFP-1GE-SX-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-SX)
$78.98
EX-SFP-1GE-T, EX-SFP-1GE-T-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-T)
$98.98
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15, EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15)
$348.98
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14, EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14)
$388.98
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13, EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13)
$348.98
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13, EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13)
$348.98
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15, EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15)
$348.98
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13, EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13)
$698.98
JX-SFP-1FE-FX, JX-SFP-1FE-FX-MT, Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1FE-FX)
$78.98
JX-SFP-1GE-LH, SFP-1GE-LH, SFP1GELH, Juniper 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LH)
$248.98
JX-SFP-1GE-LX, SFP-1GE-LX, SFP1GELX, Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LX)
$98.98
JX-SFP-1GE-SX, SFP-1GE-SX, SFP1GESX, Juniper 1000Base-SX SFP Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper 1000Base-SX SFP Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-SX)
$58.98
SFP-1GE-T, SFP1GET, SFP-1GE-TX, JX-SFP-1GE-T, Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE)
$78.98
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-1GE-LX)
$98.98
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-1GE-SX)
$58.98
QFX-SFP-1GE-T, QFX-SFP-1GE-T-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-1GE-T)
$78.98
RX-10KM-SFP, RX-10KM-SFP-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n RX-10KM-SFP)
$78.98
RX-550M-SFP, RX-550M-SFP-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n RX-550M-SFP)
$48.98
RX-70KM-SFP, RX-70KM-SFP-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n RX-70KM-SFP)
$288.98
SFP-1FE-FX, SFP-1FE-FX-MT, Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-1FE-FX)
$78.98
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T, SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-FE-E-T)
$83.98
SFP-1GE-LH, SFP-1GE-LH-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70kM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70kM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-LH)
$248.98
SFP-1GE-LX, SFP-1GE-LX-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-LX)
$88.98
SFP-1GE-SX, SFP-1GE-SX-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-SX)
$48.98
SFP-1GE-T, SFP-1GE-T-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-T)
$86.98
SFP-1OC48-IR, SFP-1OC48-IR-MT, Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 20kM Intermediate Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 20kM Intermediate Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1OC48-IR)
$358.98
SFP-1OC48-LR, SFP-1OC48-LR-MT, Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM Long Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM Long Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1OC48-LR)
$498.98
SFP-1OC48-SR, SFP-1OC48-SR-MT, Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1OC48-SR)
$238.98
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15, SFP-FE20KT13R15, EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-MT, Juniper 100BASE-BXU Wavelength 1310nm (TX) 1550nm (RX) Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 100BASE-BXU Wavelength 1310nm (TX) 1550nm (RX) Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15)
$388.98
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13, EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13-MT, SFP-FE20KT15R13, Juniper 100BASE-BXD Wavelength 1550nm (TX) 1310nm (RX) Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 100BASE-BXD Wavelength 1550nm (TX) 1310nm (RX) Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13)
$388.98
SFP-GE10KT13R14, SFP-GE10KT13R14-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT13R14)
$298.98
SFP-GE10KT13R15, SFP-GE10KT13R15-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT13R15)
$298.98
SFP-GE10KT14R13, SFP-GE10KT14R13-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT14R13)
$298.98
SFP-GE10KT15R13, SFP-GE10KT15R13-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT15R13)
$298.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270, SFP-LH-CWDM-1270, SFP-LH-CWDM-1270-MT, Juniper 100BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1270)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290, SFP-LH-CWDM-1290, SFP-LH-CWDM-1290-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1290)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310, SFP-LH-CWDM-1310, SFP-LH-CWDM-1310-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1310)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330, SFP-LH-CWDM-1330, SFP-LH-CWDM-1330-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1330)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350, SFP-LH-CWDM-1350, SFP-LH-CWDM-1350-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1350)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370, SFP-LH-CWDM-1370, SFP-LH-CWDM-1370-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1370)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390, SFP-LH-CWDM-1390, SFP-LH-CWDM-1390-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1390)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410, SFP-LH-CWDM-1410, SFP-LH-CWDM-1410-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1410)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430, SFP-LH-CWDM-1430, SFP-LH-CWDM-1430-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1430)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450, SFP-LH-CWDM-1450, SFP-LH-CWDM-1450-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1450)
$338.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470, SFP-LH-CWDM-1470, SFP-LH-CWDM-1470-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1470)
$258.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490, SFP-LH-CWDM-1490, SFP-LH-CWDM-1490-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1490)
$258.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510, SFP-LH-CWDM-1510, SFP-LH-CWDM-1510-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1510)
$258.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530, SFP-LH-CWDM-1530, SFP-LH-CWDM-1530-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1530)
$258.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1550)
$258.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570, SFP-LH-CWDM-1570, SFP-LH-CWDM-1570-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1570)
$258.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590, SFP-LH-CWDM-1590, SFP-LH-CWDM-1590-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1590)
$258.98
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610, SFP-LH-CWDM-1610, SFP-LH-CWDM-1610-MT, Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1610)
$258.98
SFP-OC12-IR, SFP-OC12-IR-MT, Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15KM Intermediate Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15KM Intermediate Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC12-IR)
$268.98
SFP-OC12-LR, SFP-OC12-LR-MT, Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC12-LR)
$298.98
SFP-OC12-SR, SFP-OC12-SR-MT, Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC12-SR)
$198.98
SFP-OC3-IR, SFP-OC3-IR-MT, Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15KM Intermediate Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15KM Intermediate Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-IR)
$198.98
SFP-OC3-LR, SFP-OC3-LR-MT, Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-LR)
$298.98
SFP-OC3-SR, SFP-OC3-SR-MT, Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-SR)
$73.98
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-1XGE-ER)
$1,498.98
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-1XGE-LR)
$498.98
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-1XGE-SR)
$398.98
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX, SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850mn Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850mn Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-SX)
$78.98
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX, SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-LX)
$128.98
SRX-SFP-1GE-T, SRX-SFP-1GE-T-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-T)
$98.98
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH, SRX-SFP-1GE-LH-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-LH)
$248.98
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-SR)
$198.98
SFPP-10GE-LRM, SFPP-10GE-LRM-MT, Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-LRM)
$498.98
SFPP-10GE-LR, SFPP-10GE-LR-MT, Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-LR)
$398.98
SFPP-10GE-ER, SFPP-10GE-ER-MT, Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-ER)
$998.98
SFP-GE40KT15R13, SFP-GE40KT15R13-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE40KT15R13)
$428.98
SFP-GE40KT13R15, SFP-GE40KT13R15-MT, Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE40KT13R15)
$428.98
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-MT, Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-SR)
$198.98
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR, QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-MT, Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-USR Wavelength 850nm Reach 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-USR Wavelength 850nm Reach 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-USR)
$298.98
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER, QFX-SFP-10GE-ER-MT, Juniper SFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-ER)
$2,198.98
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-MT, Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1330nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1330nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-LR)
$398.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-SR)
$398.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ER)
$1,498.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-S)
$398.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-LR)
$498.98
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR, SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-MT, Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-XFP-10GE-SR)
$398.98
SRX-XFP-10GE-LR, SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-MT, Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-XFP-10GE-LR)
$498.98
SRX-XFP-10GE-ER, SRX-XFP-10GE-ER-MT, Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-XFP-10GE-ER)
$1,498.98
SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM, SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-MT, Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM)
$398.98
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR, NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-MT, Juniper XFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR)
$398.98
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR, NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-MT, Juniper XFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF/MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF/MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR)
$498.98
EX-XFP-10GE-SR, EX-XFP-10GE-SR-MT, Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-SR)
$398.98
EX-XFP-10GE-ER, EX-XFP-10GE-ER-MT, Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-ER)
$1,498.98
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-MT, Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-ZR)
$1,998.98
EX-XFP-10GE-LR, EX-XFP-10GE-LR-MT, Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-LR)
$498.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ