Untitled Document

Categories

Identify Your Computer Flash Memory    Compact Flash (CF)    Industrial Compact Flash Card    CompactFlash CFAST    Secure Digital SD Card Flash    SD High Capacity (SDHC)    SD/SDHC (Industrial)    MicroSD    Mini Secure Digital (MSD)    MicroSDHC/XC    MultiMedia Card (MMC)    MultiMedia Plus Card    MMC Mobile    Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)    RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)    Sony Memory Stick (MS)    Memory Stick Pro (MSP)    Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)    Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)    xD-Picture Card    Smart Media Flash Card    PCMCIA ATA Flash    SATA Flash Module    MDOM IDE Flash    USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive    USB 3.0 Pen Drive    Readers and Adapters  Apple Memory and Drives  Cisco Memory  GBIC Transceivers  Cisco Hardware  Networking Transceivers  Sun Memory  Sun Accessories  Compaq Memory and Drives  Dell Memory and Drives  Fujitsu Memory  HP Memory and Drives  IBM Memory and Drives  Intel Chipset Memory  Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives  Panasonic Memory and Drives  Sony VAIO Memory and Drives  Toshiba Memory and Drives  Printer Memory  What's New  Choose Memory By Type  DDR4  PC4-17000 DDR4-2133  PC4-19200 DDR4-2400  PC4-21300 DDR4-2666  DDR3  PC3-8500 DDR3-1066  PC3-10666 DDR3-1333  PC3-12800 DDR3-1600  PC3-14900 DDR3-1866  DDR2  PC2-3200 DDR2-400  PC2-4200 DDR2-533  PC2-5300 DDR2-667  PC2-6400 DDR2-800  PC2-8500 DDR2-1066  DDR  PC1600 DDR200  PC2100 DDR266  PC2700 DDR333  PC3200 DDR400  RDRAM  SDRAM  PC66  PC100  PC133  EDO  FPM  Fully Buffered FBDIMM  SODIMM  MicroDIMM  72 Pin SIMM  30 Pin SIMM  Batteries  Hard Drives  Resellers  Customer Testimonials
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Long Range Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CTP-SFP-1GE-LX)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Long Range Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CTP-SFP-1GE-LX)$48.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Long Range Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CTP-SFP-1GE-SX)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Long Range Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CTP-SFP-1GE-SX)$38.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CTP-SFP-1GE-T)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CTP-SFP-1GE-T)$128.98
Juniper 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-ER)Juniper 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-ER)$798.98
Juniper 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-LRM)Juniper 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-LRM)$318.98
Juniper 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-LR)Juniper 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-LR)$298.98
Juniper 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-SR)Juniper 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-SR)$128.98
Juniper 10GBASE-USR Wavelength 850nm Reach 100M MMF 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-USR)Juniper 10GBASE-USR Wavelength 850nm Reach 100M MMF 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-10GE-USR)$268.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1270)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1270)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1290)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1290)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1310)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1310)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1330)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1330)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1350)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1350)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1370)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1370)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1390)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1390)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1410)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1410)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1430)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1430)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1450)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1450)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1470)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1470)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1490)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1490)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1510)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1510)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1530)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1530)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1550)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1550)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1570)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1570)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1590)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1590)$318.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1610)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1610)$318.98
Juniper 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1FE-FX)Juniper 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1FE-FX)$148.98
Juniper 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1FE-LX)Juniper 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1FE-LX)$108.98
Juniper 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-LH)Juniper 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-LH)$288.98
Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40kM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K)Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40kM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K)$218.98
Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-LX)Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-LX)$128.98
Juniper 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-SX)Juniper 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-SX)$78.98
Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-T)Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-1GE-T)$98.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15)$348.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14)$388.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13)$348.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13)$348.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15)$348.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13)$698.98
Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1FE-FX)Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1FE-FX)$78.98
Juniper 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LH)Juniper 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LH)$248.98
Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LX)Juniper 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-LX)$98.98
Juniper 1000Base-SX SFP Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-SX)Juniper 1000Base-SX SFP Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE-SX)$58.98
Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE)Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JX-SFP-1GE)$78.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-1GE-LX)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-1GE-LX)$98.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-1GE-SX)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-1GE-SX)$58.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-1GE-T)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-1GE-T)$78.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n RX-10KM-SFP)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n RX-10KM-SFP)$78.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n RX-550M-SFP)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n RX-550M-SFP)$48.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n RX-70KM-SFP)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n RX-70KM-SFP)$288.98
Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-1FE-FX)Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-1FE-FX)$78.98
Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-FE-E-T)Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-FE-E-T)$83.98
Juniper 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70kM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-LH)Juniper 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70kM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-LH)$248.98
Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-LX)Juniper 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-LX)$88.98
Juniper 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-SX)Juniper 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-SX)$48.98
Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-T)Juniper 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Reach 100M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1GE-T)$86.98
Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 20kM Intermediate Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1OC48-IR)Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 20kM Intermediate Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1OC48-IR)$358.98
Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM Long Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1OC48-LR)Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM Long Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1OC48-LR)$498.98
Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1OC48-SR)Juniper OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-1OC48-SR)$238.98
Juniper 100BASE-BXU Wavelength 1310nm (TX) 1550nm (RX) Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15)Juniper 100BASE-BXU Wavelength 1310nm (TX) 1550nm (RX) Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15)$388.98
Juniper 100BASE-BXD Wavelength 1550nm (TX) 1310nm (RX) Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13)Juniper 100BASE-BXD Wavelength 1550nm (TX) 1310nm (RX) Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13)$388.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT13R14)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT13R14)$298.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT13R15)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT13R15)$298.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT14R13)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT14R13)$298.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT15R13)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE10KT15R13)$298.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1270)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1270)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1290)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1290 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1290)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1310)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1310 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1310)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1330)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1330 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1330)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1350)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1350 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1350)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1370)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1370 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1370)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1390)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1390 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1390)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1410)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1410 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1410)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1430)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1430 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1430)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1450)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1450 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1450)$338.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1470)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1470 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1470)$258.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1490)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1490 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1490)$258.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1510)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1510 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1510)$258.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1530)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1530)$258.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1550)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1550)$258.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1570)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1570 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1570)$258.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1590)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1590 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1590)$258.98
Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1610)Juniper 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1610 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-LH-CWDM-1610)$258.98
Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15KM Intermediate Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC12-IR)Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15KM Intermediate Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC12-IR)$268.98
Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC12-LR)Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC12-LR)$298.98
Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC12-SR)Juniper OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC12-SR)$198.98
Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15KM Intermediate Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-IR)Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15KM Intermediate Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-IR)$198.98
Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-LR)Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40KM Long Reach SMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-LR)$298.98
Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-SR)Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-SR)$73.98
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-1XGE-ER)Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-1XGE-ER)$1,498.98
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-1XGE-LR)Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-1XGE-LR)$498.98
Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-1XGE-SR)Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-1XGE-SR)$398.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850mn Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-SX)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850mn Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-SX)$78.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-LX)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-LX)$128.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-T)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-T)$98.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-LH)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-1GE-LH)$248.98
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-SR)Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-SR)$198.98
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-LRM)Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-LRM)$498.98
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-LR)Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-LR)$398.98
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-ER)Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFPP-10GE-ER)$998.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE40KT15R13)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1550nm/RX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE40KT15R13)$428.98
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE40KT13R15)Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE40KT13R15)$428.98
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-SR)Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-SR)$148.98
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-USR Wavelength 850nm Reach 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-USR)Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-USR Wavelength 850nm Reach 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-USR)$298.98
Juniper SFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-ER)Juniper SFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-ER)$698.98
Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1330nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-LR)Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1330nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n QFX-SFP-10GE-LR)$288.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-SR)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-SR)$398.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ER)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ER)$1,498.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-S)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-S)$398.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-LR)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-LR)$498.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-XFP-10GE-SR)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-XFP-10GE-SR)$398.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-XFP-10GE-LR)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-XFP-10GE-LR)$498.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-XFP-10GE-ER)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-XFP-10GE-ER)$1,498.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM)$318.98
Juniper XFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR)Juniper XFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR)$398.98
Juniper XFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF/MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR)Juniper XFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF/MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR)$498.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-SR)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-SR)$398.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-ER)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-ER)$1,498.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-ZR)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-ZR)$1,998.98
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-LR)Juniper XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n EX-XFP-10GE-LR)$498.98
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z