Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

Automatically identify your memory configuration and install the exact RAM type for your specific Windows computer.

OR

Find & Add More Memory

We guarantee 100% compatible ram memory upgrades for more than 50,000 different electronic devices.

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Marconi Networking Transceivers

Marconi
Click on the item you are shopping for:
SU56AA, SU56AA-MT, Marconi SFP 100BASE-FX 100 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 2km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 100BASE-FX 100 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 2km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU56AA)
$98.98
SU56AD, SU56AD-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-T Wavelength RJ-45 Cat5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-T Wavelength RJ-45 Cat5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU56AD)
$78.98
SU57AD, SU57AD-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU57AD)
$68.98
SU57AE, SU57AE-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU57AE)
$88.98
SU57AF, SU57AF-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU57AF)
$238.98
SU57AG, SU57AG-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-T Wavelength RJ-45 Cat5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-T Wavelength RJ-45 Cat5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU57AG)
$98.98
SU66AA, SU66AA-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX 155 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX 155 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU66AA)
$168.98
SU66AB, SU66AB-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX 155 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX 155 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU66AB)
$268.98
SU67AB, SU67AB-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX 622 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX 622 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU67AB)
$368.98
SU68AA, SU68AA-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX 2486 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 2km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-LX 2486 MBPS Wavelength 1310nm 2km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68AA)
$238.98
SU68CA, SU68CA-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CA)
$233.98
SU68CB, SU68CB-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CB)
$233.98
SU68CC, SU68CC-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CC)
$233.98
SU68CD, SU68CD-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CD)
$233.98
SU68CE, SU68CE-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CE)
$233.98
SU68CF, SU68CF-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CF)
$234.98
SU68CG, SU68CG-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CG)
$233.98
SU68CH, SU68CH-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CH)
$233.98
SU68CN, SU68CN-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CN)
$302.98
SU68CO, SU68CO-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CO)
$302.98
SU68CP, SU68CP-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CP)
$302.98
SU68CQ, SU68CQ-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CQ)
$302.98
SU68CR, SU68CR-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CR)
$302.98
SU68CS, SU68CS-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CS)
$302.98
SU68CT, SU68CT-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CT)
$302.98
SU68CU, SU68CU-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU68CU)
$302.98
SO-SFP-622M-L15D, MAR SU67AA, MARSU67AA, SO-SFP-622M-L15D-MT, Marconi SFP Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF MAR SU67AA 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF MAR SU67AA 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SO-SFP-622M-L15D)
$298.98
SO-SFP-MR15D, MAR SU68AB, MARSU68AB, SO-SFP-MR15D-MT, Marconi SFP Wavelength 1310nm 15km SMF MAR SU68AB 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP Wavelength 1310nm 15km SMF MAR SU68AB 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SO-SFP-MR15D)
$319.98
SO-SFP-MR80D-Cxx, MAR SU68AD, MARSU68AD, SO-SFP-MR80D-Cxx-MT, Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 80km SMF MAR SU68AD 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 80km SMF MAR SU68AD 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SO-SFP-MR80D-Cxx)
$399.98
SU69CD, SU69CD-MT, Marconi XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU69CD)
$1,998.98
SU69CC, SU69CC-MT, Marconi XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU69CC)
$1,498.98
SU69CA, SU69CA-MT, Marconi XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1330nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Marconi XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1330nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SU69CA)
$498.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ