Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

Automatically identify your memory configuration and install the exact RAM type for your specific Windows computer.

OR

Find & Add More Memory

We guarantee 100% compatible ram memory upgrades for more than 50,000 different electronic devices.

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Redback Networking Transceivers

Redback
Click on the item you are shopping for:
Redback XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-LR-REDBACK)
$498.98
Redback XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ZR)
$1,998.98
Redback XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ER-REDBACK)
$1,498.98
SFP-GE-TX, SFP-GE-TX-MT, Redback SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE-TX)
$128.98
SFP-GE-SX, SFP-GE-SX-MT, Redback SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE-SX)
$88.98
SFP-FE-FX-LX10, SFP-FE-FX-LX10-MT, Redback SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-FE-FX-LX10)
$238.98
SFP-GE-LX, SFP-GE-LX-MT, Redback SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GE-LX)
$108.98
OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR, OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR-MT, Redback XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OIM-SXFP-10GE-SR)
$398.98
SFP-FE-FX, SFP-FE-FX-MT, Redback SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2Km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2Km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-FE-FX)
$198.98
ASM-SE8-GBIC-TX, ASM-SE8-GBIC-TX-MT, Redback GBIC 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback GBIC 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ASM-SE8-GBIC-TX)
$128.98
ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX, ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX-MT, Redback GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX)
$108.98
ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70, ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70-MT, Redback GBIC 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Redback GBIC 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70)
$598.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ