Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

Automatically identify your memory configuration and install the exact RAM type for your specific Windows computer.

OR

Find & Add More Memory

We guarantee 100% compatible ram memory upgrades for more than 50,000 different electronic devices.

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

HP SFP - Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceivers

SFP - Small Form-Factor Pluggable
Click on the item you are shopping for:
A6515A, A6515A-MT, HP 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver HP 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n A6515A)
$58.98
A6516A, A6516A-MT, HP 1000Base-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd Party SFP Transceiver HP 1000Base-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n A6516A)
$98.98
AJ715A, AJ715A-MT, HP 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M 4GB 3rd Party SFP Transceiver HP 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M 4GB 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n AJ715A)
$64.98
AK870A, AK870A-MT, HP SFP 4Gb Long Wave 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 4Gb Long Wave 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AK870A)
$428.98
AN211A, AN211A-MT, HP SFP 4Gb Long Wave 1310nm Reach 35KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 4Gb Long Wave 1310nm Reach 35KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AN211A)
$718.98
J4860B, J4860B-MT, HP 1000Base-ZX/LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM 3rd Party SFP Transceiver HP 1000Base-ZX/LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n J4860B)
$258.98
J8177A, J8177A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J8177A)
$98.98
J9054B, J9054B-MT, HP 100Base-FX Reach 2KM MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver HP 100Base-FX Reach 2KM MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n J9054B)
$143.98
J9099B, J9099B-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9099B)
$148.98
J9100B, J9100B-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9100B)
$148.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9142B)
$88.98
J9143B, J9143B-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9143B)
$88.98
JD061A, JD061A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength TX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength TX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD061A)
$198.98
JD062A, JD062A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD062A)
$498.98
JD063B, JD063B-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-LH70 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-LH70 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD063B)
$798.98
JD089B, JD089B-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 RJ-45 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 RJ-45 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD089B)
$138.98
JD090A, JD090A-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD090A)
$398.98
JD091A, JD091A-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD091A)
$698.98
JD098B, JD098B-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD098B)
$88.98
JD099B, JD099B-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD099B)
$88.98
JD100A, JD100A-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD100A)
$148.98
JD101A, JD101A-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD101A)
$148.98
JD102B, JD102B-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD102B)
$138.98
JD103A, JD103A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-EZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-EZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD103A)
$398.98
JD118B, JD118B-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD118B)
$58.98
JD119B, JD119B-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD119B)
$148.98
JD120B, JD120B-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD120B)
$98.98
JD493A, JD493A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD493A)
$74.98
JD494A, JD494A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF/MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF/MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD494A)
$53.98
JD496A, JD496A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-LH/ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-LH/ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD496A)
$197.98
JD497A, JD497A-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD497A)
$123.98
JD498A, JD498A-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD498A)
$158.98
JF832A, JF832A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JF832A)
$158.98
JF833A, JF833A-MT, HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JF833A)
$123.98
JD109A, JD109A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD109A)
$188.98
JD110A, JD110A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD110A)
$188.98
JD111A, JD111A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD111A)
$188.98
JD112A, JD112A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD112A)
$188.98
JD113A, JD113A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD113A)
$188.98
JD114A, JD114A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD114A)
$188.98
JD115A, JD115A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD115A)
$188.98
JD116A, JD116A-MT, HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD116A)
$188.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ