Find & Add More Memory

We guarantee 100% compatible ram memory upgrades for more than 50,000 different electronic devices.

Cisco SFP+ (10 Gigabit Ethernet) Transceivers

SFP+ (10 Gigabit Ethernet)
The MemoryTen offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE SFP+ connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
Click on the item you are shopping for:
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW, DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-MT, Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm longwave 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm longwave 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-LW)
$498.98
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-MT, Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Shortwave 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Shortwave 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-SW)
$188.98
SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-LR-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Long-reach (LR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Long-reach (LR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR)
$398.98
SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-SR=, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF Original Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF Original Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)
$598.98
SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-SR-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)
$198.98
SFP-10G-ER, SFP-10G-ER=, SFP-10G-ER-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER)
$998.98
SFP-10G-LRM, SFP-10G-LRM=, SFP-10G-LRM-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM)
$498.98
SFP-H10GB-CU1M, SFP-H10GB-CU1M=, SFP-H10GB-CU1M-MT, Cisco SFP+ Copper 1 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable Cisco SFP+ Copper 1 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU1M)
$118.98
SFP-H10GB-CU3M, SFP-H10GB-CU3M=, SFP-H10GB-CU3M-MT, Cisco SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable Cisco SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU3M)
$148.98
SFP-H10GB-CU5M, SFP-H10GB-CU5M=, SFP-H10GB-CU5M-MT, Cisco SFP+ Copper 5meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable Cisco SFP+ Copper 5meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU5M)
$178.98
SFP-H10GB-CU7M, SFP-H10GB-CU7M=, SFP-H10GB-CU7M-MT, Cisco SFP+ Copper 7meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable Cisco SFP+ Copper 7meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU7M)
$184.98
SFP-H10GB-CU10M, SFP-H10GB-CU10M=, SFP-H10GB-CU10M-MT, Cisco SFP+ Copper 10meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable Cisco SFP+ Copper 10meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU10M)
$198.98
SFP-H10GB-CU12M, SFP-H10GB-CU12M=, SFP-H10GB-CU12M-MT, Cisco SFP+ Copper 12meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable Cisco SFP+ Copper 12meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU12M)
$248.98
SFP-10G-BXU-10KM, SFP-10G-BXU-10KM=, SFP-10G-BXU-10KM-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-10KM)
$698.98
SFP-10G-BXU-20KM, SFP-10G-BXU-20KM=, SFP-10G-BXU-20KM-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-20KM)
$898.98
SFP-10G-BXU-40KM, SFP-10G-BXU-40KM=, SFP-10G-BXU-40KM-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-40KM)
$1,798.98
SFP-10G-BXD-10KM, SFP-10G-BXD-10KM=, SFP-10G-BXD-10KM-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-10KM)
$698.98
SFP-10G-BXD-20KM, SFP-10G-BXD-20KM=, SFP-10G-BXD-20KM-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-20KM)
$898.98
SFP-10G-BXD-40KM, SFP-10G-BXD-40KM=, SFP-10G-BXD-40KM-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-40KM)
$1,798.98
CWDM-SFP-10G-1470, CWDM-SFP-10G-1470=, CWDM-SFP-10G-1470-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1470)
$1,798.98
CWDM-SFP-10G-1490, CWDM-SFP-10G-1490=, CWDM-SFP-10G-1490-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1490)
$1,798.98
CWDM-SFP-10G-1510, CWDM-SFP-10G-1510=, CWDM-SFP-10G-1510-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1510)
$1,798.98
CWDM-SFP-10G-1530, CWDM-SFP-10G-1530=, CWDM-SFP-10G-1530-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1530)
$1,798.98
CWDM-SFP-10G-1550, CWDM-SFP-10G-1550=, CWDM-SFP-10G-1550-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1550)
$1,798.98
CWDM-SFP-10G-1570, CWDM-SFP-10G-1570=, CWDM-SFP-10G-1570-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1570)
$1,798.98
CWDM-SFP-10G-1590, CWDM-SFP-10G-1590=, CWDM-SFP-10G-1590-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1590)
$1,798.98
CWDM-SFP-10G-1610, CWDM-SFP-10G-1610=, CWDM-SFP-10G-1610-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1610)
$1,798.98
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER, DS-SFP-FC8G-ER-MT, Cisco SFP+ 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-ER)
$998.98
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW, DS-SFP-FC10G-LW-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE long Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE long Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-LW)
$398.98
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW, DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE Short Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE Short Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-SW)
$198.98
SFP-10G-ZR, SFP-10G-ZR-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ZR)
$1,498.98
SFP-10G-SR-X, SFP-10G-SR-X=, SFP-10G-SR-X-MT, Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-X)
$198.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ