Identify memory upgrades compatible with your computer!

Identify Your Computer

Automatically identify your memory configuration and install the exact RAM type for your specific Windows computer.

OR

Find & Add More Memory

We guarantee 100% compatible ram memory upgrades for more than 50,000 different electronic devices.

Scan My System - Identify My Memory

Cisco X2 Transceiver Modules

X2 Transceiver Modules
The MemoryTen offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE X2 connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
Click on the item you are shopping for:
Cisco 10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 X2 Transceivers 10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 X2 Transceivers
Cisco DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) X2 Transceivers DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) X2 Transceivers
X2-10GB-T, X2-10GB-T-MT, Cisco X2 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat6 Cat7 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco X2 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat6 Cat7 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-T)
$498.98
X2-10GB-LX4, X2-10GB-LX4-MT, Cisco X2 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Cisco X2 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-LX4)
$998.98
©2008 MemoryTen, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Call Toll Free: 1.866.636.6799
Tech Support & Int'l: 1.408.588.0077
Live Chat Now! Click to chat
RSS IconYahooYoutubeFacebook

Search By Letter:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ