google ads

Categories

right arrow Identify Your Computer right arrow Flash   right arrow CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow Industrial CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow CFAST   right arrow Secure Digital SD Card Flash   right arrow SD High Capacity (SDHC)   right arrow SD/SDHC (Industrial)   right arrow MicroSD   right arrow Mini Secure Digital (MSD)   right arrow MicroSDHC/XC   right arrow MultiMedia Card (MMC)   right arrow MultiMedia Plus Card   right arrow MMC Mobile   right arrow Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)   right arrow RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)   right arrow Sony Memory Stick (MS)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro (MSP)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)   right arrow Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)   right arrow xD-Picture Card   right arrow Smart Media Flash Card   right arrow PCMCIA ATA Flash   right arrow SATA Flash Module   right arrow MDOM IDE Flash   right arrow USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive   right arrow USB 3.0 Pen Drive   right arrow Readers and Adapters right arrow Apple right arrow Cisco Memory right arrow GBIC Transceivers right arrow Cisco Hardware right arrow Networking Transceivers right arrow Sun Memory right arrow Sun Accessories right arrow Compaq Memory and Drives right arrow Dell Memory and Drives right arrow Fujitsu Memory right arrow HP Memory and Drives right arrow IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Intel Chipset Memory right arrow Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Panasonic Memory and Drives right arrow Sony VAIO Memory and Drives right arrow Toshiba Memory and Drives right arrow Printer Memory right arrow What's New right arrow Choose Memory By Type right arrow DDR4 right arrow PC4-17000 DDR4-2133 right arrow PC4-19200 DDR4-2400 right arrow PC4-21300 DDR4-2666 right arrow DDR3 right arrow PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 right arrow PC3-10666 DDR3-1333 right arrow PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 right arrow PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 right arrow DDR2 right arrow PC2-3200 DDR2-400 right arrow PC2-4200 DDR2-533 right arrow PC2-5300 DDR2-667 right arrow PC2-6400 DDR2-800 right arrow PC2-8500 DDR2-1066 right arrow DDR right arrow PC1600 DDR200 right arrow PC2100 DDR266 right arrow PC2700 DDR333 right arrow PC3200 DDR400 right arrow RDRAM right arrow SDRAM right arrow PC66 right arrow PC100 right arrow PC133 right arrow EDO right arrow FPM right arrow Fully Buffered FBDIMM right arrow SODIMM right arrow MicroDIMM right arrow 72 Pin SIMM right arrow 30 Pin SIMM right arrow Hard Drives right arrow Resellers right arrow Customer Testimonials

Adtran Networking Transceivers

Adtran
Adtran OC-12/IR-1 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP12I) Transceiver module 3rd Party (p/n 1184544P2)Adtran OC-12/IR-1 Small Form-Factor Intermediate-Reach Pluggable (SFP12I) Transceiver module 3rd Party (p/n 1184544P2)$88.98
Adtran 1000Base-LH/LX SFP Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 1200480L1)Adtran 1000Base-LH/LX SFP Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 1200480L1)$38.98
Adtran 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10m SMF Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 1200481L1)Adtran 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10m SMF Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 1200481L1)$48.98
Adtran OC-3/LR-1 SFP Wavelength 1310nm Long-Reach (LR-1) SMF Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 1184543P1)Adtran OC-3/LR-1 SFP Wavelength 1310nm Long-Reach (LR-1) SMF Transceiver Module 3rd Party (p/n 1184543P1)$113.98
Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Reach (IR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P2)Adtran SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Reach (IR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P2)$83.98
Adtran SFP OC-3/SR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Short Reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P3)Adtran SFP OC-3/SR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Short Reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P3)$58.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561P3)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561P3)$48.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 800nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200480E1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 800nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200480E1)$38.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 5km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200481E1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 5km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200481E1)$48.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX 2.5GB/s Wavelength 800nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200482G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-SX 2.5GB/s Wavelength 800nm Reach 500m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200482G1)$58.98
Adtran SFP 2.5GB/s 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 5km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200483G1)Adtran SFP 2.5GB/s 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 5km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200483G1)$98.98
Adtran SFP OC-3/LR-2 Wavelength 1550nm Long Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P5)Adtran SFP OC-3/LR-2 Wavelength 1550nm Long Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184543P5)$148.98
Adtran SFP OC-12/LR-1 Wavelength 1310nm 40km Long Reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184544P1)Adtran SFP OC-12/LR-1 Wavelength 1310nm 40km Long Reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184544P1)$173.98
Adtran SFP OC-12 Wavelength 1550nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184544P5)Adtran SFP OC-12 Wavelength 1550nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184544P5)$173.98
Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P1)Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 40KM Long-Reach (LR-1) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P1)$528.98
Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 15KM Intermediate Reach (IR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P2)Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 15KM Intermediate Reach (IR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P2)$428.98
Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1550nm 80KM Long Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P5)Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1550nm 80KM Long Reach (LR-2) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P5)$628.98
Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Short Reach (SR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P6)Adtran SFP OC-48 Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Short Reach (SR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184560P6)$358.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561P4)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561P4)$48.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442110G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442110G1)$48.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442110G2)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442110G2)$88.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442120G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442120G1)$88.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442120G2)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442120G2)$88.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442140G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442140G1)$248.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442140G2)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442140G2)$298.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442300G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442300G1)$48.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G1)$148.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G2)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G2)$148.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G3)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G3)$148.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G4)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 50km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442351G4)$148.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442390G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442390G1)$298.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442390G2)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442390G2)$298.98
Adtran XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442910G1C)Adtran XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442910G1C)$298.98
Adtran XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442910G1)Adtran XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442910G1)$298.98
Adtran XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442940G1)Adtran XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442940G1)$948.98
Adtran XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442980G1C)Adtran XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 1442980G1C)$1,498.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200485G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat-5 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1200485G1)$48.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561P1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561P1)$68.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184562PG5)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184562PG5)$168.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (/n 1184562P5)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (/n 1184562P5)$168.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442340G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442340G1)$58.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-X Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-X Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G1)$588.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442320G1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442320G1)$58.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561PG1)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1184561PG1)$68.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G5)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G5)$588.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G4)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G4)$588.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G3)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G3)$588.98
Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G2)Adtran SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 1442861G2)$588.98
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z