google ads

Categories

right arrow Identify Your Computer right arrow Flash   right arrow CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow Industrial CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow CFAST   right arrow Secure Digital SD Card Flash   right arrow SD High Capacity (SDHC)   right arrow SD/SDHC (Industrial)   right arrow MicroSD   right arrow Mini Secure Digital (MSD)   right arrow MicroSDHC/XC   right arrow MultiMedia Card (MMC)   right arrow MultiMedia Plus Card   right arrow MMC Mobile   right arrow Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)   right arrow RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)   right arrow Sony Memory Stick (MS)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro (MSP)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)   right arrow Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)   right arrow xD-Picture Card   right arrow Smart Media Flash Card   right arrow PCMCIA ATA Flash   right arrow SATA Flash Module   right arrow MDOM IDE Flash   right arrow USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive   right arrow USB 3.0 Pen Drive   right arrow Readers and Adapters right arrow Apple right arrow Cisco Memory right arrow GBIC Transceivers right arrow Cisco Hardware right arrow Networking Transceivers right arrow Sun Memory right arrow Sun Accessories right arrow Compaq Memory and Drives right arrow Dell Memory and Drives right arrow Fujitsu Memory right arrow HP Memory and Drives right arrow IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Intel Chipset Memory right arrow Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Panasonic Memory and Drives right arrow Sony VAIO Memory and Drives right arrow Toshiba Memory and Drives right arrow Printer Memory right arrow What's New right arrow Choose Memory By Type right arrow DDR4 right arrow PC4-17000 DDR4-2133 right arrow PC4-19200 DDR4-2400 right arrow PC4-21300 DDR4-2666 right arrow DDR3 right arrow PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 right arrow PC3-10666 DDR3-1333 right arrow PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 right arrow PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 right arrow DDR2 right arrow PC2-3200 DDR2-400 right arrow PC2-4200 DDR2-533 right arrow PC2-5300 DDR2-667 right arrow PC2-6400 DDR2-800 right arrow PC2-8500 DDR2-1066 right arrow DDR right arrow PC1600 DDR200 right arrow PC2100 DDR266 right arrow PC2700 DDR333 right arrow PC3200 DDR400 right arrow RDRAM right arrow SDRAM right arrow PC66 right arrow PC100 right arrow PC133 right arrow EDO right arrow FPM right arrow Fully Buffered FBDIMM right arrow SODIMM right arrow MicroDIMM right arrow 72 Pin SIMM right arrow 30 Pin SIMM right arrow Hard Drives right arrow Resellers right arrow Customer Testimonials

Alcatel-Lucent Networking Transceivers

Alcatel-Lucent
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000 Base-T Gigabit Copper Transceiver (p/n 300912540)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000 Base-T Gigabit Copper Transceiver (p/n 300912540)$58.00
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver (p/n 300912557)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver (p/n 300912557)$68.00
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-LX/LH SMF SFP Transceiver (p/n 300912979)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000-Base-LX/LH SMF SFP Transceiver (p/n 300912979)$74.00
Alcatel GBIC-C 3rd Party 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver module (p/n GBIC-C)Alcatel GBIC-C 3rd Party 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver module (p/n GBIC-C)$58.00
Alcatel 3rd Party GBIC-LH-70 GBIC 1000Base-ZX (SC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver Module (p/n GBIC-LH-70)Alcatel 3rd Party GBIC-LH-70 GBIC 1000Base-ZX (SC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver Module (p/n GBIC-LH-70)$148.98
Alcatel 3rd Party GBIC LX OmniSwitch 1000Base-LX GBIC Module (p/n GBIC-LX)Alcatel 3rd Party GBIC LX OmniSwitch 1000Base-LX GBIC Module (p/n GBIC-LX)$38.98
Alcatel GBIC-SX 3rd Party OmniSwitch 7000 1000BSX GBIC Transceiver (p/n GBIC-SX-MT)Alcatel GBIC-SX 3rd Party OmniSwitch 7000 1000BSX GBIC Transceiver (p/n GBIC-SX-MT)$28.98
Alcatel 3rd Party 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (p/n MINIGBIC-LH-70)Alcatel 3rd Party 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver Module (p/n MINIGBIC-LH-70)$198.00
Alcatel 3rd Party 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC Module (p/n MINIGBIC-LX)Alcatel 3rd Party 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC Module (p/n MINIGBIC-LX)$58.00
Alcatel 3rd Party MiniGBIC 1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M Transceiver Module (p/n MINIGBIC-SX)Alcatel 3rd Party MiniGBIC 1000Base-SX SFP,MMF,850nm,550M Transceiver Module (p/n MINIGBIC-SX)$47.00
Alcatel 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n OAG-SFP-GIG-LX)Alcatel 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n OAG-SFP-GIG-LX)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n OAG-SFP-GIG-SX)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n OAG-SFP-GIG-SX)$38.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n OAG-SFP-GIG-T)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OmniAccess SafeGuard 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n OAG-SFP-GIG-T)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-LX (1000BASE-LX Optical) Transceiver (p/n OAW-GBIC-LX)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-LX (1000BASE-LX Optical) Transceiver (p/n OAW-GBIC-LX)$38.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-SX (1000BASE-SX Optical) Transceiver (p/n OAW-GBIC-SX)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-SX (1000BASE-SX Optical) Transceiver (p/n OAW-GBIC-SX)$28.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-T (1000BASE-T copper) Transceiver (p/n OAW-GBIC-T)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OAW-GBIC-T (1000BASE-T copper) Transceiver (p/n OAW-GBIC-T)$58.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC12/STM-4 intermediate range SFP MSA for single mode fiber  LC connector (p/n OC12-SFP-IR)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC12/STM-4 intermediate range SFP MSA for single mode fiber LC connector (p/n OC12-SFP-IR)$148.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC12/STM-4 long range SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OC12-SFP-LR1)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC12/STM-4 long range SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OC12-SFP-LR1)$177.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC12/STM-4 short range SFP MSA for multi-mode fiber  LC connector (p/n OC12-SFP-SR)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC12/STM-4 short range SFP MSA for multi-mode fiber LC connector (p/n OC12-SFP-SR)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC3/STM-1 intermediate range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber  LC connector (p/n OC3-SFP-IR)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party OC3/STM-1 intermediate range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber LC connector (p/n OC3-SFP-IR)$83.98
Alcatel 3rd Party OC-5000-1109 1000BaseSX GBIC transceiver - supports multimode fiber (p/n OC-5000-1109)Alcatel 3rd Party OC-5000-1109 1000BaseSX GBIC transceiver - supports multimode fiber (p/n OC-5000-1109)$48.00
Alcatel 3rd Party OC-5000-1110 1000BaseLX GBIC based transceiver, 1300NM, supports single mode fiber (p/n OC-5000-1110)Alcatel 3rd Party OC-5000-1110 1000BaseLX GBIC based transceiver, 1300NM, supports single mode fiber (p/n OC-5000-1110)$74.00
Alcatel 3rd Party 1000BaseLH GBIC based transceiver, 1500NM - single mode fiber (upto 70km) (p/n OC-5000-1111)Alcatel 3rd Party 1000BaseLH GBIC based transceiver, 1500NM - single mode fiber (upto 70km) (p/n OC-5000-1111)$74.00
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-BX20LT 100Base-BX SFP Bi-directional Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-BX20LT)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-BX20LT 100Base-BX SFP Bi-directional Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-BX20LT)$78.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 100Base-BX SFP Bi-directional Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-BX20NU)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 100Base-BX SFP Bi-directional Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-BX20NU)$78.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-MM 100FX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-LC-MM)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-MM 100FX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-LC-MM)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-SM15 100Base-FX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-LC-SM15)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-SM15 100Base-FX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-LC-SM15)$58.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-SM40 100Base-FX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-LC-SM40)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-100-LC-SM40 100Base-FX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-100-LC-SM40)$68.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-DUAL-MM)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-DUAL-MM)$98.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-DUAL-SM10)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party Dual Speed 100Base-FX or 1000Base-LX Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-DUAL-SM10)$158.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-47CWD60)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-47CWD60)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-49CWD60)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-49CWD60)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-51CWD60)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-51CWD60)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-53CWD60)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-53CWD60)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-55CWD60)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-55CWD60)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-57CWD60)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-57CWD60)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-59CWD60)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-59CWD60)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-61CWD60)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-61CWD60)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-EXTND)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-EXTND)$97.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-LH40)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-LH40)$58.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party (SFP-GIG-LH70) 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-LH70)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party (SFP-GIG-LH70) 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-LH70)$148.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-LX 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-LX)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-LX 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-LX)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-SX 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-SX)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-SX 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-SX)$38.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-T 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-T)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party SFP-GIG-T 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n SFP-GIG-T)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ER40)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ER40)$948.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-LR)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10Km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-LR)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 10GBase-SR XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n XFP-10GE-SR)Alcatel-Lucent 3rd Party 10GBase-SR XFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver (p/n XFP-10GE-SR)$248.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00024AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00024AA)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00027AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00027AA)$38.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00028AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00028AA)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00034AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00034AA)$68.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00035AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00035AA)$83.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00036AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00036AA)$148.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00039AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00039AA)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00041AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00041AA)$148.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1550nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00042AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1550nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00042AA)$298.98
Alcatel SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Original Transceiver Module (p/n ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1)Alcatel SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Original Transceiver Module (p/n ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1)$67.00
Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OM-10GNI-ER)Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OM-10GNI-ER)$948.98
Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OM-10GNI-LR)Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OM-10GNI-LR)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OM-10GNI-SR)Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OM-10GNI-SR)$248.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1550nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00045AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1550nm Long Range (LR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00045AA)$238.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00046AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1310nm Intermediate Range (IR) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00046AA)$238.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Intermediate Range (IR-2) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00047AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Intermediate Range (IR-2) 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00047AA)$428.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AA)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AB)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AB)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AC)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AC)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AD)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AD)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AE)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AE)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AF)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AF)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AG)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AG)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AH)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070AH)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 25km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00266AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 25km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00266AA)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Long Reach (LR) LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00410AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Long Reach (LR) LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00410AA)$398.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00564AA)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00564AA)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00566AA)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00566AA)$248.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-FX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 6800-SFP-SX)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-FX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 6800-SFP-SX)$98.00
Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OC3-SFP-LR1)Alcatel-Lucent SFP OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF LC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OC3-SFP-LR1)$143.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MINIGBIC-1000T)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper 100m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n MINIGBIC-1000T)$98.00
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-ER40)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-ER40)$948.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-LR)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-LR)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-SR)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-SR)$248.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-ZR80)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-ZR80)$1,498.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00029AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00029AA)$148.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00867AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00867AA)$58.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00868AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00868AA)$88.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00868AB)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00868AB)$88.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1550nm/RX 1310nm 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BX-D)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1550nm/RX 1310nm 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BX-D)$78.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1550nm/RX 1310nm 20km Dual LC SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BXLC-D)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1550nm/RX 1310nm 20km Dual LC SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BXLC-D)$78.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm 20km Dual LC SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BXLC-U)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm 20km Dual LC SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BXLC-U)$78.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BX-U)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-BX-U)$78.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-MM)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-MM)$93.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 15km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-SM15)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 15km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-SM15)$108.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 40km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-SM40)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm 40km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-100-SM40)$158.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LH Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LH40)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LH Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LH40)$128.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LH Wavelength 1310nm 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LH70)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LH Wavelength 1310nm 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LH70)$198.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-BX-D)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-BX-D)$128.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-BX-U)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BX-U Wavelength TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-BX-U)$128.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LX)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LX)$68.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-SX)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-SX)$58.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-T)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-T)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-SFP-LX)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-SFP-LX)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-SFP-SX)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-SFP-SX)$38.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BXLC-D Wavelength TX 1550NM/RX 1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-100-BXLC-D)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BXLC-D Wavelength TX 1550NM/RX 1310nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-100-BXLC-D)$78.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BXLC-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-100-BXLC-U)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-BXLC-U Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm Reach 20km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-100-BXLC-U)$78.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-BX-D)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-BX-D)$88.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1470)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1470)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength 1490nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength 1490nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1510)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1530)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1530)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1550)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1550)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1570)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1570)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1590)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1590)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 60km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-CWDM-1610)$118.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP SFP-GIG-BX-U Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-BX-U)Alcatel-Lucent SFP SFP-GIG-BX-U Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-BX-U)$88.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-ALCTEL)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-ALCTEL)$198.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM-ALCTL)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM-ALCTL)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR-ALCTEL)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR-ALCTEL)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER-ALCTEL)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER-ALCTEL)$748.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-C)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-C)$498.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-TX RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-SFP-TX)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-TX RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-SFP-TX)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-10G-SR)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-10G-SR)$198.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-10G-LR)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-10G-LR)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 1000BASE-C RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-10G-C)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 1000BASE-C RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-10G-C)$493.98
Alcatel-Lucent  XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-XFP-LR)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-XFP-LR)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat5, Cat5E, Cat6 Reach 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-XFP-TX)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat5, Cat5E, Cat6 Reach 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-XFP-TX)$767.00
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-ER)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10G-ER)$948.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-XFP-SR)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OAW-XFP-SR)$248.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-CX4 Reach 15m CX4 Cable 3rd Party Transceiver Module (XFP-10G-CX4)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-CX4 Reach 15m CX4 Cable 3rd Party Transceiver Module (XFP-10G-CX4)$698.98
Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ZR80)Alcatel-Lucent XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XFP-10GE-ZR80)$1,498.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1611nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CH)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1611nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CH)$348.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE04324AB)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1490nm/RX 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE04324AB)$248.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1551nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CE)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1551nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CE)$348.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1471nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1471nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BA)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE OC-48/IR-2 RJ-45 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00062AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE OC-48/IR-2 RJ-45 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00062AA)$48.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1491nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 33HE00070BB)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1491nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 33HE00070BB)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1511nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BC)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1511nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BC)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BF)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BF)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1551nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BE)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1551nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BE)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1531nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BD)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1531nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BD)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1591nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BG)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1591nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BG)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1491nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CB)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1491nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CB)$348.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1611nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BH)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1611nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070BH)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1471nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1471nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CA)$348.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1531nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CD)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1531nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CD)$348.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1511nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CC)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1511nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CC)$348.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE04524AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE04524AA)$108.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CG)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CG)$348.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE04324AA)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Wavelength TX 1310nm/RX 1490nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE04324AA)$248.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CF)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1571nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 3HE00070CF)$348.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER-MT)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER-MT)$898.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR-MT)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR-MT)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM-MT)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM-MT)$298.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-MT)Alcatel-Lucent SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-MT)$198.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1561.42nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-DWDM-20-MT)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1561.42nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-DWDM-20-MT)$184.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-DWDM-21-MT)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-DWDM-21-MT)$184.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-DWDM-22-MT)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-DWDM-22-MT)$184.98
Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-DWDM-23-MT)Alcatel-Lucent SFP 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-GIG-DWDM-23-MT)$184.98
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z