google ads

Ciena Transceivers Memory

Ciena
Ciena SFP OC-48/SR-1 Wavelength 850nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0250-901)Ciena SFP OC-48/SR-1 Wavelength 850nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0250-901)$218.98
Ciena SFP OC-48/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0251-901)Ciena SFP OC-48/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0251-901)$238.98
Ciena SFP OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0252-901)Ciena SFP OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0252-901)$398.98
Ciena SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0260-901)Ciena SFP OC-12/IR-1 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0260-901)$148.98
Ciena SFP OC-12/LR-1 Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0261-901)Ciena SFP OC-12/LR-1 Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0261-901)$178.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-LX 2gb/s Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0355-901)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-LX 2gb/s Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0355-901)$98.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-SX 2gb/s Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0356-901)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-SX 2gb/s Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 164-0356-901)$58.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1270)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1270)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1290)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1290)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 110km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP11-1270)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 110km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP11-1270)$248.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 130km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP13-1270)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 130km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP13-1270)$248.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1310)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1310)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1330)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1330)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1350)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1350)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1370)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1370)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1390)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1390)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1410)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1410)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1430)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1430)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1450)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1450)$198.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1470)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1470)$118.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1490)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1490)$118.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 110km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP11-1610)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 110km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP11-1610)$248.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 130km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP13-1610)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 130km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP13-1610)$298.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OPT-SX)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OPT-SX)$38.98
Ciena XFP 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-XFP-8-61)Ciena XFP 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-XFP-8-61)$2,498.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OPT-LX)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OPT-LX)$48.98
Ciena XFP 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-XFP-8-27)Ciena XFP 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-XFP-8-27)$2,498.98
Ciena XFP 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-XFP-4-27)Ciena XFP 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-XFP-4-27)$1,798.98
Ciena XFP 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-XFP-4-61)Ciena XFP 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-XFP-4-61)$1,798.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1590)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1590)$118.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1610)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1610)$118.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1550)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1550)$118.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1510)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1510)$118.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1570)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1570)$118.98
Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1530)Ciena SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP8-1530)$118.98
Ciena XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 130-4902-900)Ciena XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 130-4902-900)$948.98
Ciena XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 130-4903-900)Ciena XFP 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 130-4903-900)$1,498.98
Ciena XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 130-4900-900)Ciena XFP 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 130-4900-900)$298.98
Ciena XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 130-4901-900)Ciena XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 130-4901-900)$248.98
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z