google ads

Categories

right arrow Identify Your Computer right arrow Flash Memory   right arrow Compact Flash (CF)   right arrow Industrial Compact Flash Card   right arrow CompactFlash CFAST   right arrow Secure Digital SD Card Flash   right arrow SD High Capacity (SDHC)   right arrow SD/SDHC (Industrial)   right arrow MicroSD   right arrow Mini Secure Digital (MSD)   right arrow MicroSDHC/XC   right arrow MultiMedia Card (MMC)   right arrow MultiMedia Plus Card   right arrow MMC Mobile   right arrow Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)   right arrow RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)   right arrow Sony Memory Stick (MS)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro (MSP)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)   right arrow Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)   right arrow xD-Picture Card   right arrow Smart Media Flash Card   right arrow PCMCIA ATA Flash   right arrow SATA Flash Module   right arrow MDOM IDE Flash   right arrow USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive   right arrow USB 3.0 Pen Drive   right arrow Readers and Adapters right arrow Apple Memory and Drives right arrow Cisco Memory right arrow GBIC Transceivers right arrow Cisco Hardware right arrow Networking Transceivers right arrow Sun Memory right arrow Sun Accessories right arrow Compaq Memory and Drives right arrow Dell Memory and Drives right arrow Fujitsu Memory right arrow HP Memory and Drives right arrow IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Intel Chipset Memory right arrow Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Panasonic Memory and Drives right arrow Sony VAIO Memory and Drives right arrow Toshiba Memory and Drives right arrow Printer Memory right arrow What's New right arrow Choose Memory By Type right arrow DDR4 right arrow PC4-17000 DDR4-2133 right arrow PC4-19200 DDR4-2400 right arrow PC4-21300 DDR4-2666 right arrow DDR3 right arrow PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 right arrow PC3-10666 DDR3-1333 right arrow PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 right arrow PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 right arrow DDR2 right arrow PC2-3200 DDR2-400 right arrow PC2-4200 DDR2-533 right arrow PC2-5300 DDR2-667 right arrow PC2-6400 DDR2-800 right arrow PC2-8500 DDR2-1066 right arrow DDR right arrow PC1600 DDR200 right arrow PC2100 DDR266 right arrow PC2700 DDR333 right arrow PC3200 DDR400 right arrow RDRAM right arrow SDRAM right arrow PC66 right arrow PC100 right arrow PC133 right arrow EDO right arrow FPM right arrow Fully Buffered FBDIMM right arrow SODIMM right arrow MicroDIMM right arrow 72 Pin SIMM right arrow 30 Pin SIMM right arrow Batteries right arrow Hard Drives right arrow Resellers right arrow Customer Testimonials

GBIC Transceivers

GBIC Transceivers
1000Base-T-RJ45-Transceivers
BrandDescriptionPrice
Cisco Original SFP, RJ45 connector, 10/100/1000BT transceiver (p/n GLC-T)CiscoCisco Original SFP, RJ45 connector, 10/100/1000BT transceiver (p/n GLC-T)$78.98
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC, Copper RJ45 Transceiver (p/n GLC-T)CiscoCisco 1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC, Copper RJ45 Transceiver (p/n GLC-T)$29.98
Cisco 1000BASE-T CAT5 NEBS Level 3 with DOM SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-GE-T)CiscoCisco 1000BASE-T CAT5 NEBS Level 3 with DOM SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-GE-T)$79.98
Cisco 1000BaseT Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module (p/n WS-G5482)CiscoCisco 1000BaseT Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module (p/n WS-G5482)$99.98
Cisco 1000BaseTX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 3rd Party (p/n WS-G5483)CiscoCisco 1000BaseTX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 3rd Party (p/n WS-G5483)$39.98
1000BASE-SX-Transceivers
BrandDescriptionPrice
Cisco Original 1000Base-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n GLC-SX-MM)CiscoCisco Original 1000Base-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n GLC-SX-MM)$29.98
1000Base-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n GLC-SX-MM)Cisco1000Base-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n GLC-SX-MM)$9.98
1000Base-SX, with DOM, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n GLC-SX-MMD-MT)Cisco1000Base-SX, with DOM, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n GLC-SX-MMD-MT)$19.98
1000Base-SX, with DOM, Extended Temp, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n SFP-GE-S)Cisco1000Base-SX, with DOM, Extended Temp, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n SFP-GE-S)$29.98
Cisco Cisco 1000Base-SX, with DOM, Extended Temp, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n SFP-GE-S)CiscoCisco Cisco 1000Base-SX, with DOM, Extended Temp, 850nm Wavelength, 550M SFP mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver (p/n SFP-GE-S)$49.98
1000BaseSX-2Gbps-Transceivers
BrandDescriptionPrice
JDS Uniphase SFP 2GB 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500m Original Transceiver Module (p/n 52P6537)JDSJDS Uniphase SFP 2GB 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500m Original Transceiver Module (p/n 52P6537)$9.98
Cisco Original 2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength Fiber Channel Transceiver (p/n DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW)CiscoCisco Original 2G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength Fiber Channel Transceiver (p/n DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW)$88.98
1000BaseSX-4Gbps-Transceivers
BrandDescriptionPrice
Cisco Original 4G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength Fiber Channel Transceiver (p/n DS-SFP-FC4G-SW)CiscoCisco Original 4G Auto-sensing SFP GBIC short wavelength Fiber Channel Transceiver (p/n DS-SFP-FC4G-SW)$88.98
Intel Original SFP 1000BASE-SX 4GB Short Wavelength 850nm 500ft LC Transceiver Module (p/n TXN31115D100000)Memory(x)Intel Original SFP 1000BASE-SX 4GB Short Wavelength 850nm 500ft LC Transceiver Module (p/n TXN31115D100000)$24.98
1000BaseSX-8Gbps-Transceivers
BrandDescriptionPrice
Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Shortwave 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-SW)CiscoCisco SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Shortwave 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-SW) $188.98
Intel Original SFP 1000BASE-SX 4GB Short Wavelength 850nm 500ft LC Transceiver Module (p/n TXN31115D000000)CiscoIntel Original SFP 1000BASE-SX 4GB Short Wavelength 850nm 500ft LC Transceiver Module (p/n TXN31115D000000)$48.98
10G-Base-LR-Transceivers
BrandDescriptionPrice
Cisco multirate XFP Transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector (p/n XFP-10GLR-OC192SR)CiscoCisco multirate XFP Transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, Dual LC Connector (p/n XFP-10GLR-OC192SR)$399.99
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector Transceiver 3rd Party Module (p/n X2-10GB-LR)CiscoCisco 10GBASE-LR X2 SMF 1310-nm Wavelength, SC Duplex Connector Transceiver 3rd Party Module (p/n X2-10GB-LR)$498.98
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z