google ads

Categories

right arrow Identify Your Computer right arrow Flash   right arrow CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow Industrial CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow CFAST   right arrow Secure Digital SD Card Flash   right arrow SD High Capacity (SDHC)   right arrow SD/SDHC (Industrial)   right arrow MicroSD   right arrow Mini Secure Digital (MSD)   right arrow MicroSDHC/XC   right arrow MultiMedia Card (MMC)   right arrow MultiMedia Plus Card   right arrow MMC Mobile   right arrow Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)   right arrow RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)   right arrow Sony Memory Stick (MS)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro (MSP)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)   right arrow Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)   right arrow xD-Picture Card   right arrow Smart Media Flash Card   right arrow PCMCIA ATA Flash   right arrow SATA Flash Module   right arrow MDOM IDE Flash   right arrow USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive   right arrow USB 3.0 Pen Drive   right arrow Readers and Adapters right arrow Apple right arrow Cisco Memory right arrow GBIC Transceivers right arrow Cisco Hardware right arrow Networking Transceivers right arrow Sun Memory right arrow Sun Accessories right arrow Compaq Memory and Drives right arrow Dell Memory and Drives right arrow Fujitsu Memory right arrow HP Memory and Drives right arrow IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Intel Chipset Memory right arrow Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Panasonic Memory and Drives right arrow Sony VAIO Memory and Drives right arrow Toshiba Memory and Drives right arrow Printer Memory right arrow What's New right arrow Choose Memory By Type right arrow DDR4 right arrow PC4-17000 DDR4-2133 right arrow PC4-19200 DDR4-2400 right arrow PC4-21300 DDR4-2666 right arrow DDR3 right arrow PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 right arrow PC3-10666 DDR3-1333 right arrow PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 right arrow PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 right arrow DDR2 right arrow PC2-3200 DDR2-400 right arrow PC2-4200 DDR2-533 right arrow PC2-5300 DDR2-667 right arrow PC2-6400 DDR2-800 right arrow PC2-8500 DDR2-1066 right arrow DDR right arrow PC1600 DDR200 right arrow PC2100 DDR266 right arrow PC2700 DDR333 right arrow PC3200 DDR400 right arrow RDRAM right arrow SDRAM right arrow PC66 right arrow PC100 right arrow PC133 right arrow EDO right arrow FPM right arrow Fully Buffered FBDIMM right arrow SODIMM right arrow MicroDIMM right arrow 72 Pin SIMM right arrow 30 Pin SIMM right arrow Hard Drives right arrow Resellers right arrow Customer Testimonials

Cisco GBICs & SFP Networking Transceivers

Cisco Networking Transceivers

MemoryTen have a wide range of GBIC Transceivers and Small Form-factor Pluggables (SFP) Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost effective solution for the adoption of Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel in data center, campus, metropolitan area access and ring networks, and storage area networks.

SFP - Small Form-Factor Pluggable
Optical TransceiversOptical Transceivers 
RJ45 Connector TransceiversRJ45 Connector Transceivers 
GBIC - Gigabit Interface Converter
Optical TransceiversOptical Transceivers 
RJ45 Connector TransceiversRJ45 Connector Transceivers 
1000Base-T Transceivers1000Base-T Transceivers 
1000BASE-SX Transceivers1000BASE-SX Transceivers 
1000BaseSX-2Gbps Transceivers1000BaseSX-2Gbps Transceivers 
1000BaseSX-4Gbps Transceivers1000BaseSX-4Gbps Transceivers 
1000BaseSX-8Gbps Transceivers1000BaseSX-8Gbps Transceivers 
10G-Base-LR Transceivers10G-Base-LR Transceivers 
GBIC Transceivers
SFP+ (10 Gigabit Ethernet)
Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm longwave 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-LW)Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm longwave 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-LW)  $498.98
Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Shortwave 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-SW)Cisco SFP+ 8GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Shortwave 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-SW)  $188.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Long-reach (LR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Wavelength 1310nm Long-reach (LR) SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LR)  $298.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF Original Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF Original Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)  $298.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach (SR) MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR)  $128.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ER)  $798.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-LRM)  $318.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 1 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU1M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 1 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU1M)  $118.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU3M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU3M)  $148.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 5meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU5M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 5meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU5M)  $178.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 7meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU7M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 7meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU7M)  $184.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 10meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU10M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 10meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU10M)  $198.98
Cisco SFP+ Copper 12meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU12M)Cisco SFP+ Copper 12meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable (p/n SFP-H10GB-CU12M)  $248.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-10KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-10KM)  $648.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-20KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-20KM)  $798.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-40KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXU Wavelength TX-1270nm/RX-1330nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXU-40KM)  $598.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-10KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-10KM)  $648.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-20KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 20KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-20KM)  $798.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-40KM)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BXD Wavelength TX-1330nm/RX-1270nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-BXD-40KM)  $598.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1470)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1470)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1490)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1490)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1510)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1510)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1530)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1530)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1550)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1550)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1570)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1570)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1590)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1590)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1610)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-SFP-10G-1610)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-ER)Cisco SFP+ 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC8G-ER)  $998.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE long Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-LW)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE long Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-LW)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE Short Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-SW)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE Short Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n DS-SFP-FC10G-SW)  $198.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ZR)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-ZR)  $398.98
Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-X)Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-10G-SR-X)  $128.98
XFP - 10 Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable
10Gb XFP Transceivers10Gb XFP Transceivers 
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP TransceiversCWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP Transceivers 
DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP TransceiversDWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP Transceivers 
ONS 15454 Family Optical XFP TransceiversONS 15454 Family Optical XFP Transceivers 
X2 Transceiver Modules
10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 X2 Transceivers10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 X2 Transceivers 
DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) X2 TransceiversDWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) X2 Transceivers 
Cisco X2 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat6 Cat7 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-T)Cisco X2 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Cat6 Cat7 100m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-T)  $498.98
Cisco X2 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-LX4)Cisco X2 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-LX4)  $78.98
XENPAK Transceiver Modules
10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 XENPAK Transceivers10GBASE-SR / LR / LRM/ ER / ZR / LX4 / CX4 XENPAK Transceivers 
DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK TransceiversDWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceivers 
Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-10GB-LX4)Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-LX4 Wavelength 1310nm 300m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-10GB-LX4)  $78.98
Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 15m CX4 Cable SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-10GB-CX4)Cisco XENPAK 10GBASE-CX4 15m CX4 Cable SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n XENPAK-10GB-CX4)  $478.98
CWDM - Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) SFP TransceiversCWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) SFP Transceivers 
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) GBIC TransceiversCWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) GBIC Transceivers 
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP TransceiversCWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XFP Transceivers 
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z