google ads

Categories

right arrow Identify Your Computer right arrow Flash   right arrow CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow Industrial CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow CFAST   right arrow Secure Digital SD Card Flash   right arrow SD High Capacity (SDHC)   right arrow SD/SDHC (Industrial)   right arrow MicroSD   right arrow Mini Secure Digital (MSD)   right arrow MicroSDHC/XC   right arrow MultiMedia Card (MMC)   right arrow MultiMedia Plus Card   right arrow MMC Mobile   right arrow Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)   right arrow RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)   right arrow Sony Memory Stick (MS)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro (MSP)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)   right arrow Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)   right arrow xD-Picture Card   right arrow Smart Media Flash Card   right arrow PCMCIA ATA Flash   right arrow SATA Flash Module   right arrow MDOM IDE Flash   right arrow USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive   right arrow USB 3.0 Pen Drive   right arrow Readers and Adapters right arrow Apple right arrow Cisco Memory right arrow Sun Memory right arrow Sun Accessories right arrow Compaq Memory and Drives right arrow Dell Memory and Drives right arrow Fujitsu Memory right arrow HP Memory and Drives right arrow IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Intel Chipset Memory right arrow Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Panasonic Memory and Drives right arrow Sony VAIO Memory and Drives right arrow Toshiba Memory and Drives right arrow Printer Memory right arrow Choose Memory By Type right arrow DDR4 right arrow PC4-17000 DDR4-2133 right arrow PC4-19200 DDR4-2400 right arrow PC4-21300 DDR4-2666 right arrow PC4-23400 DDR4-2933 right arrow DDR3 right arrow PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 right arrow PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 right arrow PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 right arrow PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 right arrow DDR2 right arrow PC2-3200 DDR2-400 right arrow PC2-4200 DDR2-533 right arrow PC2-5300 DDR2-667 right arrow PC2-6400 DDR2-800 right arrow PC2-8500 DDR2-1066 right arrow DDR right arrow PC1600 DDR200 right arrow PC2100 DDR266 right arrow PC2700 DDR333 right arrow PC3200 DDR400 right arrow RDRAM right arrow SDRAM right arrow PC66 right arrow PC100 right arrow PC133 right arrow EDO right arrow FPM right arrow Fully Buffered FBDIMM right arrow SODIMM right arrow MicroDIMM right arrow 72 Pin SIMM right arrow 30 Pin SIMM right arrow Hard Drives right arrow Resellers right arrow Customer Testimonials
HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD102B)

HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD102B)


  • Brand:
  • Product Code:JD102B-MT_JD102B
  • Availability:In Stock

Price: $138.98

HP SFP 1000BASE

HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module
  • JD102B, JD102B-MT
  • This JD102B-MT 3rd Party Transceiver Module is 100% compatible with HP. This is in stock and can ship today.
  • This HP compliant JD102B is a 100BASE-FX 1310 nm 2 km Transceiver module. The JD102B is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP Transceivers.
    • Form Factor: Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
    • Device Type: Transceiver module
    • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
    • Connectivity Technology: Wired
    • Wavelength: 1310-nm
    • Max Distance: 2-km (1.2 miles)
    • Mode: Multi Mode Fiber (MMF)
    • Data Rate: 100 Mbps
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • The JD102B-MT carries a MemoryTen 1 year exchange or repair warranty against manufacturing defects. It may also be returned in original condition within 14 days of delivery for full credit minus shipping. We also supply unlimited lifetime tech support for this item.
  • Compatible with 100% HP Devices.
  • 070212

Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z