google ads

Categories

right arrow Identify Your Computer right arrow Flash   right arrow CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow Industrial CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow CFAST   right arrow Secure Digital SD Card Flash   right arrow SD High Capacity (SDHC)   right arrow SD/SDHC (Industrial)   right arrow MicroSD   right arrow Mini Secure Digital (MSD)   right arrow MicroSDHC/XC   right arrow MultiMedia Card (MMC)   right arrow MultiMedia Plus Card   right arrow MMC Mobile   right arrow Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)   right arrow RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)   right arrow Sony Memory Stick (MS)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro (MSP)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)   right arrow Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)   right arrow xD-Picture Card   right arrow Smart Media Flash Card   right arrow PCMCIA ATA Flash   right arrow SATA Flash Module   right arrow MDOM IDE Flash   right arrow USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive   right arrow USB 3.0 Pen Drive   right arrow Readers and Adapters right arrow Apple right arrow Cisco Memory right arrow Sun Memory right arrow Sun Accessories right arrow Compaq Memory and Drives right arrow Dell Memory and Drives right arrow Fujitsu Memory right arrow HP Memory and Drives right arrow IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Intel Chipset Memory right arrow Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Panasonic Memory and Drives right arrow Sony VAIO Memory and Drives right arrow Toshiba Memory and Drives right arrow Printer Memory right arrow Choose Memory By Type right arrow DDR4 right arrow PC4-17000 DDR4-2133 right arrow PC4-19200 DDR4-2400 right arrow PC4-21300 DDR4-2666 right arrow PC4-23400 DDR4-2933 right arrow DDR3 right arrow PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 right arrow PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 right arrow PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 right arrow PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 right arrow DDR2 right arrow PC2-3200 DDR2-400 right arrow PC2-4200 DDR2-533 right arrow PC2-5300 DDR2-667 right arrow PC2-6400 DDR2-800 right arrow PC2-8500 DDR2-1066 right arrow DDR right arrow PC1600 DDR200 right arrow PC2100 DDR266 right arrow PC2700 DDR333 right arrow PC3200 DDR400 right arrow RDRAM right arrow SDRAM right arrow PC66 right arrow PC100 right arrow PC133 right arrow EDO right arrow FPM right arrow Fully Buffered FBDIMM right arrow SODIMM right arrow MicroDIMM right arrow 72 Pin SIMM right arrow 30 Pin SIMM right arrow Hard Drives right arrow Resellers right arrow Customer Testimonials

Finisar Optical SFP Transceivers

Optical SFP Transceivers
SX, LH/LX, ZX Transceivers
Finisar Original SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1217P2BTL)Finisar Original SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1217P2BTL)  $61.98
Finisar SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1217P2BTL)Finisar SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1217P2BTL)  $56.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1318P2BCL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1318P2BCL)  $103.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1318P2BCL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1318P2BCL)  $78.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1318P2BTL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1318P2BTL)  $118.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1318P2BTL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1318P2BTL)  $78.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 2.12Gbps SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1319P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 2.12Gbps SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1319P1BTL)  $108.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 2.12Gbps SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1319P1BTL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 2.12Gbps SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1319P1BTL)  $78.98
Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP 4Gbps Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2xNL)Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP 4Gbps Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2xNL)  $98.98
Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 2Gbps Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1319P1xTL)Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 2Gbps Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1319P1xTL)  $78.98
Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 2GB Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1419P1xCL)Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 2GB Wavelength 1310nm 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1419P1xCL)  $359.98
Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 4Gbps Wavelength 1310nm 4km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1324P2xTY)Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 4Gbps Wavelength 1310nm 4km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1324P2xTY)  $178.98
Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 4Gbps Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2xCR)Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP 4Gbps Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2xCR)  $348.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1321P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1321P1BTL)  $198.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1321P1BTL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1321P1BTL)  $123.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1322P1BTR)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1322P1BTR)  $128.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1322P1BTR)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1322P1BTR)  $78.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1323P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1323P1BTL)  $118.98
Finisar SFP OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1323P1BTL)Finisar SFP OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1323P1BTL)  $78.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1323P1BTR)Finisar Original SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1323P1BTR)  $98.98
Finisar SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1323P1BTR)Finisar SFP OC-3/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1323P1BTR)  $78.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1324P2BTV)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1324P2BTV)  $218.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1324P2BTV)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1324P2BTV)  $218.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 55KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1419P1BCL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 55KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1419P1BCL)  $444.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 55KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1419P1BCL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 55KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1419P1BCL)  $314.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm IR-1 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1421P1BCL)Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm IR-1 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1421P1BCL)  $294.98
Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm IR-1 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1421P1BCL)Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm IR-1 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1421P1BCL)  $294.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm IR-1 SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1421P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm IR-1 SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1421P1BTL)  $298.98
Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm IR-1 SMF 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1421P1BTL)Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm IR-1 SMF 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1421P1BTL)  $298.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm LR-1 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1422P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm LR-1 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1422P1BTL)  $278.98
Finisar SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm LR-1 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1422P1BTL)Finisar SFP OC-12/STM-4 Wavelength 1310nm LR-1 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1422P1BTL)  $168.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 30KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 30KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCL)  $624.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 30KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 30KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCL)  $428.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCR)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCR)  $424.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCR)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCR)  $298.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 30KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCV)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 30KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCV)  $648.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 30KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCV)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 30KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCV)  $478.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BTD)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BTD)  $728.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BTD)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BTD)  $314.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1519P1BCL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1519P1BCL)  $598.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1519P1BCL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1519P1BCL)  $428.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1519P1BNL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1519P1BNL)  $588.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1519P1BNL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1519P1BNL)  $428.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1550nm IR2 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1521P1BCL)Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1550nm IR2 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1521P1BCL)  $798.98
Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1550nm IR2 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1521P1BCL)Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1550nm IR2 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1521P1BCL)  $388.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-12/STM4 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1522P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP OC-12/STM4 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1522P1BTL)  $388.98
Finisar SFP OC-12/STM4 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1522P1BTL)Finisar SFP OC-12/STM4 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1522P1BTL)  $298.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-3/STM1 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1523P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP OC-3/STM1 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1523P1BTL)  $328.98
Finisar SFP OC-3/STM1 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1523P1BTL)Finisar SFP OC-3/STM1 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1523P1BTL)  $298.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1619P1BCL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1619P1BCL)  $798.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1619P1BCL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1619P1BCL)  $428.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1621P2BCL)Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1621P2BCL)  $1,048.98
Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1621P2BCL)Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1550nm LR2 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1621P2BCL)  $548.98
Finisar Original SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1217P2WTL)Finisar Original SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1217P2WTL)  $63.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1319P1WTL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1319P1WTL)  $118.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1324P2BTL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1324P2BTL)  $198.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm LR1 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1721P2BCL)Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm LR1 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1721P2BCL)  $798.98
Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm LR1 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1721P2BCL)Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm LR1 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1721P2BCL)  $418.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm LR1 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1721P2BTL)Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm LR1 Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1721P2BTL)  $868.98
Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm LR1 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1721P2BTL)Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm LR1 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1721P2BTL)  $438.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BNL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BNL)  $98.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BNL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BNL)  $48.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M 4.25 Gb/s MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M 4.25 Gb/s MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNL)  $53.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M 4.25 Gb/s MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M 4.25 Gb/s MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNL)  $49.98
Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 4Gbs, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNV)Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 4Gbs, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNV)  $19.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1319P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1319P1BTL)  $128.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1319P1BTL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1319P1BTL)  $88.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1321P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1321P1BTL)  $204.98
Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1321P1BTL)Finisar SFP OC-48/STM16 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1321P1BTL)  $204.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-12/STM4 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1322P1BTR)Finisar Original SFP OC-12/STM4 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1322P1BTR)  $119.98
Finisar SFP OC-12/STM4 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1322P1BTR)Finisar SFP OC-12/STM4 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1322P1BTR)  $78.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-3/STM1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1323P1BTL)Finisar Original SFP OC-3/STM1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1323P1BTL)  $99.98
Finisar SFP OC-3/STM1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1323P1BTL)Finisar SFP OC-3/STM1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1323P1BTL)  $83.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-3 IR-1/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1323P1BTR)Finisar Original SFP OC-3 IR-1/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1323P1BTR)  $98.98
Finisar SFP OC-3 IR-1/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1323P1BTR)Finisar SFP OC-3 IR-1/STM-1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1323P1BTR)  $78.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 55KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1419P1BCL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 55KM Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1419P1BCL)  $363.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 55KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1419P1BCL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 55KM 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1419P1BCL)  $298.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1BCL)Finisar Original SFP OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1BCL)  $348.98
Finisar SFP OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1BCL)Finisar SFP OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1BCL)  $338.98
Finisar Original SFP OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1BNL)Finisar Original SFP OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1BNL)  $368.98
Finisar SFP OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1BNL)Finisar SFP OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1BNL)  $338.98
Finisar Original OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1422P1BTL)Finisar Original OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1422P1BTL)  $248.98
Finisar OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1422P1BTL)Finisar OC-12 LR-1/STM L-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1422P1BTL)  $168.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1519P1BCL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1519P1BCL)  $678.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1519P1BCL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1519P1BCL)  $428.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1519P1BNL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1519P1BNL)  $618.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1519P1BNL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1519P1BNL)  $428.98
Finisar Original OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1521P1BCL)Finisar Original OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1521P1BCL)  $884.98
Finisar OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1521P1BCL)Finisar OC-48/STM-16 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1521P1BCL)  $338.98
Finisar Original OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1522P1BTL)Finisar Original OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1522P1BTL)  $358.98
Finisar OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1522P1BTL)Finisar OC-12 LR-2/STM L-4.2 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1522P1BTL)  $298.98
Finisar Original OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1523P1BTL)Finisar Original OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1523P1BTL)  $334.98
Finisar OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1523P1BTL)Finisar OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1523P1BTL)  $278.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1619P1BCL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1619P1BCL)  $798.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1619P1BCL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1619P1BCL)  $428.98
Finisar Original OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1621P1BCL)Finisar Original OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Wavelength 1550nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1621P1BCL)  $918.98
Finisar OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1621P1BCL)Finisar OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1621P1BCL)  $548.98
Finisar Original OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1721P1BCL)Finisar Original OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1721P1BCL)  $684.98
Finisar OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1721P1BCL)Finisar OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1721P1BCL)  $418.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8519P1BNL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8519P1BNL)  $54.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8519P1BNL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8519P1BNL)  $49.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1319P1WTL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1319P1WTL)  $129.98
Finisar Original OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1321P1WTL)Finisar Original OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1321P1WTL)  $214.98
Finisar Original OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1322P1WTR)Finisar Original OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1 Wavelength 1310nm Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1322P1WTR)  $104.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 35KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1419P1WCL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 35KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1419P1WCL)  $414.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCD)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BCD)  $488.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BTR)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1424P2BTR)  $453.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2WNL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2WNL)  $58.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2WNV)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2WNV)  $53.98
Finisar Original OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Multirate SFP Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1WCL)Finisar Original OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Multirate SFP Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1421P1WCL)  $284.98
Finisar Original OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Wavelength 1550nm Multirate SFP Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1523P1WTL)Finisar Original OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Wavelength 1550nm Multirate SFP Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1523P1WTL)  $334.98
Finisar Original SFP Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1619P1WCL)Finisar Original SFP Wavelength 1550nm Reach 110KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1619P1WCL)  $898.98
Finisar Original OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Wavelength 1550nm Multirate SFP Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1621P1WCL)Finisar Original OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Wavelength 1550nm Multirate SFP Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1621P1WCL)  $938.98
Finisar Original OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Multirate SFP Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1721P1WCL)Finisar Original OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 Wavelength 1310nm Multirate SFP Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ1721P1WCL)  $678.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8519P1WNL)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8519P1WNL)  $78.98
Finisar OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1621P2BTL)Finisar OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Wavelength 1550nm 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF1621P2BTL)  $578.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BCL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BCL)  $58.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BTL)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BTL)  $58.98
Finisar Original SFP 4Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8524P2BNL)Finisar Original SFP 4Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8524P2BNL)  $79.98
Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP 2.5Gbps Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF  Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5)Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP 2.5Gbps Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5)  $19.98
Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1)Finisar Original SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1)  $78.98
Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 16Gbps, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver GBIC (p/n FTLF8529P3BCV-EM)Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 16Gbps, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver GBIC (p/n FTLF8529P3BCV-EM)  $79.98
Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 8Gbps, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver GBIC (p/n FTLF8528P2BNV-EM)Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 8Gbps, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver GBIC (p/n FTLF8528P2BNV-EM)  $79.98
Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 4Gbs, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNV-BR)Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 4Gbs, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNV-BR)  $19.98
Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 4Gbs, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNV-N1)Finisar 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 4Gbs, 850nm Reach 300M MMF Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8524P2BNV-N1)  $19.98
Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP 2Gbps Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BNL)Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP 2Gbps Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FTLF8519P2BNL)  $19.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX 4Gbps Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF GBIC (p/n FTLF8524P2BNV-E5)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-SX 4Gbps Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF GBIC (p/n FTLF8524P2BNV-E5)  $19.98
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) SFP Transceivers
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1471nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T47)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1471nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T47)  $1,298.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1491nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T49)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1491nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T49)  $1,298.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1511nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T51)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1511nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T51)  $1,298.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1531nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T53)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1531nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T53)  $1,298.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1551nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T55)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1551nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T55)  $1,298.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1571nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T57)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1571nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T57)  $1,298.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1591nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T59)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1591nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T59)  $1,298.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1611nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T61)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1611nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1621P2T61)  $1,298.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-47)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-47)  $898.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-49)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-49)  $898.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-51)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-51)  $898.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-53)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-53)  $898.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-55)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-55)  $898.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-57)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-57)  $898.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-59)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-59)  $898.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-61)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1621-7D-61)  $898.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-47)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1470nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-47)  $704.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-49)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1490nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-49)  $704.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-51)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1510nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-51)  $704.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-53)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1530nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-53)  $704.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-55)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-55)  $704.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-57)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1570nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-57)  $704.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-59)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1590nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-59)  $704.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-61)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1610nm Reach 80KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1519-7D-61)  $704.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1470nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-47)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1470nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-47)  $909.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1490nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-49)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1490nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-49)  $909.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1510nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-51)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1510nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-51)  $909.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1530nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-53)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1530nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-53)  $909.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-55)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-55)  $909.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1570nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-57)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1570nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-57)  $909.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1590nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-59)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1590nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-59)  $909.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1610nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-61)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 2.67Gbps Wavelength 1610nm Reach 50KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1521-7D-61)  $909.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1470nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-47)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1470nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-47)  $929.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1490nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-49)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1490nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-49)  $929.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1510nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-51)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1510nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-51)  $929.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1530nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-53)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1530nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-53)  $929.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-55)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1550nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-55)  $929.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1570nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-57)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1570nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-57)  $929.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1590nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-59)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1590nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-59)  $929.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1610nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-61)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-CWDM 1.25Gbps Wavelength 1610nm w/APD Receiver Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWDM-1619-7D-61)  $929.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1471nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N47)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1471nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N47)  $1,034.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1491nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N49)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1491nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N49)  $1,034.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1511nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N51)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1511nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N51)  $1,034.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1531nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N53)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1531nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N53)  $1,034.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1551nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N55)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1551nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N55)  $1,034.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1571nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N57)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1571nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N57)  $1,034.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1591nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N59)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1591nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N59)  $1,034.98
Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1611nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N61)Finisar Original SFP Multi-rate CWDM Wavelength 1611nm 2.67 Gb/s Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1521P2N61)  $1,034.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1471nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V47)Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1471nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V47)  $1,493.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1491nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V49)Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1491nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V49)  $1,493.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1511nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V51)Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1511nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V51)  $1,493.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1531nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V53)Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1531nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V53)  $1,493.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1551nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V55)Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1551nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V55)  $1,493.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1571nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V57)Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1571nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V57)  $1,493.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1591nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V59)Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1591nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V59)  $1,493.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1611nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V61)Finisar Original SFP CWDM Wavelength 1611nm 4.25Gb/s Reach 40KM SMF Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1524P2V61)  $1,493.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM 1000BASE-EX Wavelength 1470nm 1.25Gb/s Reach 50KM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF2519C1C47)Finisar Original SFP CWDM 1000BASE-EX Wavelength 1470nm 1.25Gb/s Reach 50KM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF2519C1C47)  $1,017.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM 1000BASE-EX Wavelength 1490nm 1.25Gb/s Reach 50KM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF2519C1C49)Finisar Original SFP CWDM 1000BASE-EX Wavelength 1490nm 1.25Gb/s Reach 50KM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF2519C1C49)  $1,017.98
Finisar Original SFP CWDM 1000BASE-EX Wavelength 1510nm 1.25Gb/s Reach 50KM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF2519C1C51)Finisar Original SFP CWDM 1000BASE-EX Wavelength 1510nm 1.25Gb/s Reach 50KM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF2519C1C51)  $1,017.98
DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) SFP Transceivers
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1563.86nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-17)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1563.86nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-17)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1563.05nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-18)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1563.05nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-18)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1562.23nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-19)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1562.23nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-19)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1561.42nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-20)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1561.42nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-20)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1560.61nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-21)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1560.61nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-21)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1559.79nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-22)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1559.79nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-22)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1558.98nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-23)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1558.98nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-23)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1558.17nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-24)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1558.17nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-24)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1557.36nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-25)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1557.36nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-25)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1556.55nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-26)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1556.55nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-26)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1555.75nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-27)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1555.75nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-27)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1554.94nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-28)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1554.94nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-28)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1554.13nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-29)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1554.13nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-29)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1553.33nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-30)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1553.33nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-30)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1552.52nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-31)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1552.52nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-31)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1551.72nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-32)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1551.72nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-32)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1550.92nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-33)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1550.92nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-33)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1550.12nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-34)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1550.12nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-34)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1549.32nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-35)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1549.32nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-35)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1548.51nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-36)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1548.51nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-36)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1547.72nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-37)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1547.72nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-37)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1546.92nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-38)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1546.92nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-38)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1546.12nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-39)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1546.12nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-39)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1545.32nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-40)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1545.32nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-40)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1544.53nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-41)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1544.53nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-41)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1543.73nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-42)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1543.73nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-42)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1542.94nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-43)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1542.94nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-43)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1542.14nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-44)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1542.14nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-44)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1541.35nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-45)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1541.35nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-45)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1540.56nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-46)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1540.56nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-46)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1539.77nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-47)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1539.77nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-47)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1538.98nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-48)Finisar Original OC-48 Wavelength 1538.98nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-48)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-49 Wavelength 1538.19nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-49)Finisar Original OC-49 Wavelength 1538.19nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-49)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-50 Wavelength 1537.40nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-50)Finisar Original OC-50 Wavelength 1537.40nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-50)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-51 Wavelength 1536.61nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-51)Finisar Original OC-51 Wavelength 1536.61nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-51)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-52 Wavelength 1535.82nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-52)Finisar Original OC-52 Wavelength 1535.82nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-52)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-53 Wavelength 1535.04nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-53)Finisar Original OC-53 Wavelength 1535.04nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-53)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-54 Wavelength 1534.25nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-54)Finisar Original OC-54 Wavelength 1534.25nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-54)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-55 Wavelength 1533.47nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-55)Finisar Original OC-55 Wavelength 1533.47nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-55)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-56 Wavelength 1532.68nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-56)Finisar Original OC-56 Wavelength 1532.68nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-56)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-57 Wavelength 1531.90nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-57)Finisar Original OC-57 Wavelength 1531.90nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-57)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-58 Wavelength 1531.12nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-58)Finisar Original OC-58 Wavelength 1531.12nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-58)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-59 Wavelength 1530.33nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-59)Finisar Original OC-59 Wavelength 1530.33nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-59)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-60 Wavelength 1529.55nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-60)Finisar Original OC-60 Wavelength 1529.55nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-60)  $1,498.98
Finisar Original OC-61 Wavelength 1528.77nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-61)Finisar Original OC-61 Wavelength 1528.77nm Long Reach LR2 SFP DWDM Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF-1631-61)  $1,498.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1563.86nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R17)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1563.86nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R17)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1563.05nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R18)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1563.05nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R18)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1562.23nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R19)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1562.23nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R19)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1561.42nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R20)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1561.42nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R20)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1560.61nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R21)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1560.61nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R21)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1559.79nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R22)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1559.79nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R22)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1558.98nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R23)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1558.98nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R23)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1558.17nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R24)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1558.17nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R24)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1557.36nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R25)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1557.36nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R25)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1556.55nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R26)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1556.55nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R26)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1555.75nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R27)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1555.75nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R27)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1554.94nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R28)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1554.94nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R28)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1554.13nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R29)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1554.13nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R29)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1553.33nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R30)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1553.33nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R30)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1552.52nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R31)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1552.52nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R31)  $156.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1551.72nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R32)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1551.72nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R32)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1550.92nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R33)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1550.92nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R33)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1550.12nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R34)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1550.12nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R34)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1549.32nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R35)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1549.32nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R35)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1548.51nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R36)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1548.51nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R36)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1547.72nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R37)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1547.72nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R37)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1546.92nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R38)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1546.92nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R38)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1546.12nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R39)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1546.12nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R39)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1545.32nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R40)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1545.32nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R40)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1544.53nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R41)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1544.53nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R41)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1543.73nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R42)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1543.73nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R42)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1542.94nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R43)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1542.94nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R43)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1542.14nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R44)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1542.14nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R44)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1541.35nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R45)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1541.35nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R45)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1540.56nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R46)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1540.56nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R46)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1539.77nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R47)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1539.77nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R47)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1538.98nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R48)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1538.98nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R48)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1538.19nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R49)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1538.19nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R49)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1537.40nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R50)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1537.40nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R50)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1536.61nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R51)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1536.61nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R51)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1535.82nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R52)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1535.82nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R52)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1535.04nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R53)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1535.04nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R53)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1534.25nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R54)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1534.25nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R54)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1533.47nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R55)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1533.47nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R55)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1532.68nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R56)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1532.68nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R56)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1531.90nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R57)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1531.90nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R57)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1531.12nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R58)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1531.12nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R58)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1530.33nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R59)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1530.33nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R59)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1529.55nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R60)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1529.55nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R60)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1528.77nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R61)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 Wavelength 1528.77nm Reach 180KM Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1631R61)  $219.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1563.86nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL17)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1563.86nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL17)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1563.05nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL18)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1563.05nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL18)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1562.23nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL19)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1562.23nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL19)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1561.42nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL20)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1561.42nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL20)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1560.61nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL21)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1560.61nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL21)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1559.79nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL22)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1559.79nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL22)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1558.98nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL23)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1558.98nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL23)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1558.17nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL24)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1558.17nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL24)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1557.36nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL25)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1557.36nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL25)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1556.55nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL26)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1556.55nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL26)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1555.75nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL27)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1555.75nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL27)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1554.94nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL28)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1554.94nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL28)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1554.13nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL29)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1554.13nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL29)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1553.33nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL30)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1553.33nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL30)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1552.52nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL31)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1552.52nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL31)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1551.72nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL32)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1551.72nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL32)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1550.92nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL33)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1550.92nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL33)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1550.12nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL34)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1550.12nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL34)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1549.32nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL35)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1549.32nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL35)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1548.51nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL36)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1548.51nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL36)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1547.72nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL37)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1547.72nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL37)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1546.92nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL38)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1546.92nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL38)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1546.12nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL39)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1546.12nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL39)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1545.32nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL40)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1545.32nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL40)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1544.53nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL41)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1544.53nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL41)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1543.73nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL42)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1543.73nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL42)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1542.94nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL43)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1542.94nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL43)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1542.14nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL44)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1542.14nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL44)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1541.35nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL45)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1541.35nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL45)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1540.56nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL46)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1540.56nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL46)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1539.77nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL47)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1539.77nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL47)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1538.98nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL48)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1538.98nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL48)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1538.19nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL49)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1538.19nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL49)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1537.40nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL50)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1537.40nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL50)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1536.61nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL51)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1536.61nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL51)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1535.82nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL52)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1535.82nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL52)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1535.04nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL53)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1535.04nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL53)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1534.25nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL54)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1534.25nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL54)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1533.47nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL55)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1533.47nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL55)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1532.68nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL56)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1532.68nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL56)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1531.90nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL57)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1531.90nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL57)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1531.12nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL58)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1531.12nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL58)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1530.33nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL59)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1530.33nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL59)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1529.55nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL60)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1529.55nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL60)  $179.98
Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1528.77nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL61)Finisar SFP 1000BASE-DWDM OC-48/LR-2 4Gbps Wavelength 1528.77nm Long Reach Original Transceiver Module (p/n FWLF1634RL61)  $179.98
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z