google ads

Categories

right arrow Identify Your Computer right arrow Flash   right arrow CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow Industrial CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow CFAST   right arrow Secure Digital SD Card Flash   right arrow SD High Capacity (SDHC)   right arrow SD/SDHC (Industrial)   right arrow MicroSD   right arrow Mini Secure Digital (MSD)   right arrow MicroSDHC/XC   right arrow MultiMedia Card (MMC)   right arrow MultiMedia Plus Card   right arrow MMC Mobile   right arrow Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)   right arrow RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)   right arrow Sony Memory Stick (MS)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro (MSP)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)   right arrow Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)   right arrow xD-Picture Card   right arrow Smart Media Flash Card   right arrow PCMCIA ATA Flash   right arrow SATA Flash Module   right arrow MDOM IDE Flash   right arrow USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive   right arrow USB 3.0 Pen Drive   right arrow Readers and Adapters right arrow Apple right arrow Cisco Memory right arrow GBIC Transceivers right arrow Cisco Hardware right arrow Networking Transceivers right arrow Sun Memory right arrow Sun Accessories right arrow Compaq Memory and Drives right arrow Dell Memory and Drives right arrow Fujitsu Memory right arrow HP Memory and Drives right arrow IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Intel Chipset Memory right arrow Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Panasonic Memory and Drives right arrow Sony VAIO Memory and Drives right arrow Toshiba Memory and Drives right arrow Printer Memory right arrow What's New right arrow Choose Memory By Type right arrow DDR4 right arrow PC4-17000 DDR4-2133 right arrow PC4-19200 DDR4-2400 right arrow PC4-21300 DDR4-2666 right arrow DDR3 right arrow PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 right arrow PC3-10666 DDR3-1333 right arrow PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 right arrow PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 right arrow DDR2 right arrow PC2-3200 DDR2-400 right arrow PC2-4200 DDR2-533 right arrow PC2-5300 DDR2-667 right arrow PC2-6400 DDR2-800 right arrow PC2-8500 DDR2-1066 right arrow DDR right arrow PC1600 DDR200 right arrow PC2100 DDR266 right arrow PC2700 DDR333 right arrow PC3200 DDR400 right arrow RDRAM right arrow SDRAM right arrow PC66 right arrow PC100 right arrow PC133 right arrow EDO right arrow FPM right arrow Fully Buffered FBDIMM right arrow SODIMM right arrow MicroDIMM right arrow 72 Pin SIMM right arrow 30 Pin SIMM right arrow Hard Drives right arrow Resellers right arrow Customer Testimonials

Cisco Optical Transceivers

Optical Transceivers

The Cisco CWDM GBICs are supported across a variety of Cisco switches, routers, and optical transport devices.

SX, LH/LX, ZX Transceivers
Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original (p/n WS-G5484)Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original (p/n WS-G5484)  $44.98
Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 3rd Party (p/n WS-G5484)Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 3rd Party (p/n WS-G5484)  $28.98
Cisco GBIC 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original (p/n WS-G5486)Cisco GBIC 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original (p/n WS-G5486)  $348.98
Cisco GBIC 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 3rd Party (p/n WS-G5486)Cisco GBIC 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 3rd Party (p/n WS-G5486)  $40.98
Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original (p/n WS-G5487)Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module Cisco Original (p/n WS-G5487)  $288.98
Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 3rd Party (p/n WS-G5487)Cisco 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 3rd Party (p/n WS-G5487)  $168.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-SX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-SX)  $38.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-LX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-LX)  $53.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-ZX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-ZX)  $208.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n C6400-GBIC-LHLX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n C6400-GBIC-LHLX)  $40.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n C6400-GBIC-SX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n C6400-GBIC-SX)  $28.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n C6400-GBIC-ZX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n C6400-GBIC-ZX)  $168.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ONS-GC-GE-LX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ONS-GC-GE-LX)  $78.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ONS-GC-GE-SX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ONS-GC-GE-SX)  $44.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ONS-GC-GE-ZX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n ONS-GC-GE-ZX)  $238.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-LX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-LX)  $118.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-SX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 500M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-SX)  $88.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-ZX)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-ZX)  $398.98
CWDM (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) GBIC Transceivers
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1270)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1270)  $298.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1290)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1290nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1290)  $298.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1310)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1310nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1310)  $298.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1330)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1330nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1330)  $298.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1350)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1350nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1350)  $298.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1370)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1370nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1370)  $298.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1390)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1390nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1390)  $298.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1410)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1410nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1410)  $298.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1430)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1430nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1430)  $298.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1450)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1450nm 60KM 3rd Party CWDM Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1450)  $298.98
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver CWDM-GBIC-1470 (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1470)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver CWDM-GBIC-1470 (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1470)  $988.98
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1470)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1470)  $118.98
Cisco 3rd Party Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1490)Cisco 3rd Party Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1490)  $118.98
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1510)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1510)  $994.99
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1510)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1510)  $118.98
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1530)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1530)  $994.99
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1530)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1530)  $118.98
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1550Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1550  $994.99
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1550)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1550)  $118.98
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1570)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1570)  $994.99
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1570)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1570)  $118.98
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1590)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1590)  $994.99
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1590)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1590)  $118.98
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1610)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1610)  $994.99
Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1610)Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Gigabit Transceiver Cisco 3rd Party (p/n CWDM-GBIC-1610)  $118.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1470)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1470)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1490)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1490)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1510)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1510)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1530)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1530)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1550)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1550)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1570)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1570)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1590)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1590)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1610)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1610)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1470)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1470)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1490)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1490)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1510)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1510)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1530)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1530)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1550)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1550)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1570)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1570)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1590)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1590)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1610)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm CWDM 120KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-1610)  $198.98
DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) GBIC Transceivers
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-30-33)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-30-33)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-31-12)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-31-12)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.90nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-31-90)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.90nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-31-90)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-32-68)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-32-68)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-34-25)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-34-25)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-35-04)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-35-04)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-35-82)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-35-82)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-36-61)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-36-61)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-38-19)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-38-19)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-38-98)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-38-98)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-39-77)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-39-77)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-40-56)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-40-56)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-42-14)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-42-14)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-42-94)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-42-94)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-43-73)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-43-73)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-44-53)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-44-53)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-46-12)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-46-12)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-46-92)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-46-92)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-47-72)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-47-72)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-48-51)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-48-51)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-50-12)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-50-12)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-50-92)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-50-92)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-51-72)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-51-72)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1552.52nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-52-52)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1552.52nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-52-52)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.13nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-54-13)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.13nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-54-13)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-54-94)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-54-94)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-55-75)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-55-75)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-56-55)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-56-55)  $149.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-58-17)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-58-17)  $149.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-58-98)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-58-98)  $149.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-59-79)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-59-79)  $149.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-60-61)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n DWDM-GBIC-60-61)  $149.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-30-3)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-30-3)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-31-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-31-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.90nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-31-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.90nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-31-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-32-6)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-32-6)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-34-2)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-34-2)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-35)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-35)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-35-8)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-35-8)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-36-6)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-36-6)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-38-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-38-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-38-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-38-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-39-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-39-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-40-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-40-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-42-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-42-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-42-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-42-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-43-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-43-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-44-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-44-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-46-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-46-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-46-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-46-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-47-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-47-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-48-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-48-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-50-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-50-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-50-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-50-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-51-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-51-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1552.52nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-52-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1552.52nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-52-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.13nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-54-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.13nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-54-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-54-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-54-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-55-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-55-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-56-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-56-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-58-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-58-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-58-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-58-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-59-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-59-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-60-6)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-60-6)  $184.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-30.3)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-30.3)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-31.1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-31.1)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.92nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-31.9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.92nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-31.9)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-32.6)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-32.6)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1533.47nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-33.4)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1533.47nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-33.4)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-34.2)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-34.2)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-35.0)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-35.0)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-35.8)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-35.8)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-36.6)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-36.6)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1537.40nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-37.4)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1537.40nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-37.4)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-38.1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-38.1)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-38.9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-38.9)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-39.7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-39.7)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-40.5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-40.5)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1541.35nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-41.3)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1541.35nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-41.3)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-42.1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-42.1)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-42.9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-42.9)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-43.7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-43.7)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-44.5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-44.5)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1545.32nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-45.3)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1545.32nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-45.3)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-46.1-M)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-46.1-M)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-46.9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-46.9)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-47.7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-47.7)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-48.5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-48.5)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1549.32nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-49.3)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1549.32nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-49.3)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-50.1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-50.1)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-50.9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-50.9)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-51.7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-51.7)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1552.52nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-52.5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1552.52nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-52.5)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1553.33nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-53.3)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1553.33nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-53.3)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.13nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-54.1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.13nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-54.1)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-54.9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-54.9)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-55.7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-55.7)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-56.5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-56.5)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1557.36nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-57.3)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1557.36nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-57.3)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-58.1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-58.1)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-58.9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-58.9)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-59.7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-59.7)  $198.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-60.6)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm 120km (100GHz ITU grid) SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454E-GBIC-60.6)  $198.98
ONS Family Optical Transceivers
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1470)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1470nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1470)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1490)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1490)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1510)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1510)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1530)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1530)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1550)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1550)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1570)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1570nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1570)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1590)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1590nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1590)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1610)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1610nm CWDM SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-1610)  $233.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-30-3)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1530.33nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-30-3)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-31-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-31-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.90nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-31-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1531.90nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-31-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-32-6)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1532.68nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-32-6)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-34-2)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1534.25nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-34-2)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-35)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.04nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-35)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-35-8)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1535.82nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-35-8)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-36-6)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1536.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-36-6)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-38-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.19nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-38-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-38-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1538.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-38-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-39-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1539.77nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-39-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-40-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1540.56nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-40-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-42-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.14nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-42-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-42-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1542.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-42-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-43-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1543.73nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-43-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-44-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1544.53nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-44-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-46-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-46-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-46-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1546.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-46-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-47-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1547.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-47-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-48-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1548.51nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-48-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-50-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.12nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-50-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-50-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1550.92nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-50-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-51-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1551.72nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-51-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1552.52nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-52-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1552.52nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-52-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.13nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-54-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.13nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-54-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-54-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1554.94nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-54-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-55-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1555.75nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-55-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-56-5)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1556.55nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-56-5)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-58-1)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.17nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-58-1)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-58-9)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1558.98nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-58-9)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-59-7)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1559.79nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-59-7)  $239.98
Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-60-6)Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-DWDM Wavelength 1560.61nm 100 GHz ITU grid SMF 3rd Party Gigabit Transceiver Module (p/n 15454-GBIC-60-6)  $184.98
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z