google ads

Categories

right arrow Identify Your Computer right arrow Flash   right arrow CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow Industrial CompactFlash (CF)   right arrow CFAST   right arrow Secure Digital SD Card Flash   right arrow SD High Capacity (SDHC)   right arrow SD/SDHC (Industrial)   right arrow MicroSD   right arrow Mini Secure Digital (MSD)   right arrow MicroSDHC/XC   right arrow MultiMedia Card (MMC)   right arrow MultiMedia Plus Card   right arrow MMC Mobile   right arrow Reduced Size MMC (RSMMC)   right arrow RSMMC Dual Voltage (RSMMCDV)   right arrow Sony Memory Stick (MS)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro (MSP)   right arrow Memory Stick Pro Duo (MSPD)   right arrow Memory Stick Micro M2 (MS Micro)   right arrow xD-Picture Card   right arrow Smart Media Flash Card   right arrow PCMCIA ATA Flash   right arrow SATA Flash Module   right arrow MDOM IDE Flash   right arrow USB 2.0 Flash Pen Drive   right arrow USB 3.0 Pen Drive   right arrow Readers and Adapters right arrow Apple right arrow Cisco Memory right arrow GBIC Transceivers right arrow Cisco Hardware right arrow Networking Transceivers right arrow Sun Memory right arrow Sun Accessories right arrow Compaq Memory and Drives right arrow Dell Memory and Drives right arrow Fujitsu Memory right arrow HP Memory and Drives right arrow IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Intel Chipset Memory right arrow Lenovo - IBM Memory and Drives right arrow Panasonic Memory and Drives right arrow Sony VAIO Memory and Drives right arrow Toshiba Memory and Drives right arrow Printer Memory right arrow What's New right arrow Choose Memory By Type right arrow DDR4 right arrow PC4-17000 DDR4-2133 right arrow PC4-19200 DDR4-2400 right arrow PC4-21300 DDR4-2666 right arrow DDR3 right arrow PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 right arrow PC3-10666 DDR3-1333 right arrow PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 right arrow PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 right arrow DDR2 right arrow PC2-3200 DDR2-400 right arrow PC2-4200 DDR2-533 right arrow PC2-5300 DDR2-667 right arrow PC2-6400 DDR2-800 right arrow PC2-8500 DDR2-1066 right arrow DDR right arrow PC1600 DDR200 right arrow PC2100 DDR266 right arrow PC2700 DDR333 right arrow PC3200 DDR400 right arrow RDRAM right arrow SDRAM right arrow PC66 right arrow PC100 right arrow PC133 right arrow EDO right arrow FPM right arrow Fully Buffered FBDIMM right arrow SODIMM right arrow MicroDIMM right arrow 72 Pin SIMM right arrow 30 Pin SIMM right arrow Hard Drives right arrow Resellers right arrow Customer Testimonials

HP SFP - Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceivers

SFP - Small Form-Factor Pluggable
HP 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n A6515A)HP 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n A6515A)$58.98
HP 1000Base-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n A6516A)HP 1000Base-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n A6516A)$98.98
HP 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M 4GB 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n AJ715A)HP 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550M 4GB 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n AJ715A)$64.98
HP SFP 4Gb Long Wave 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AK870A)HP SFP 4Gb Long Wave 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AK870A)$428.98
HP SFP 4Gb Long Wave 1310nm Reach 35KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AN211A)HP SFP 4Gb Long Wave 1310nm Reach 35KM SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n AN211A)$718.98
HP 1000Base-ZX/LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n J4860B)HP 1000Base-ZX/LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80KM 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n J4860B)$258.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J8177A)HP SFP 1000BASE-T RJ45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 Reach 100-m 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J8177A)$98.98
HP 100Base-FX Reach 2KM MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n J9054B)HP 100Base-FX Reach 2KM MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n J9054B)$143.98
HP SFP 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9099B)HP SFP 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9099B)$148.98
HP SFP 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9100B)HP SFP 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9100B)$148.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9142B)HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9142B)$88.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9143B)HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9143B)$88.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength TX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD061A)HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength TX1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD061A)$198.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD062A)HP SFP 1000BASE-ZX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD062A)$498.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-LH70 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD063B)HP SFP 1000BASE-LH70 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD063B)$798.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 RJ-45 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD089B)HP SFP 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 Cat5E Cat6 RJ-45 Reach 100m SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD089B)$138.98
HP SFP 100BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD090A)HP SFP 100BASE-LX/LH Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD090A)$398.98
HP SFP 100BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD091A)HP SFP 100BASE-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD091A)$698.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD098B)HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD098B)$88.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD099B)HP SFP 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD099B)$88.98
HP SFP 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD100A)HP SFP 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1490nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD100A)$148.98
HP SFP 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD101A)HP SFP 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD101A)$148.98
HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD102B)HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD102B)$138.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-EZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD103A)HP SFP 1000BASE-EZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 120km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD103A)$398.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD118B)HP SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD118B)$58.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD119B)HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD119B)$148.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD120B)HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD120B)$98.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD493A)HP SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD493A)$74.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF/MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD494A)HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF/MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD494A)$53.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-LH/ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD496A)HP SFP 1000BASE-LH/ZX Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD496A)$197.98
HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD497A)HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD497A)$123.98
HP SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD498A)HP SFP 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD498A)$158.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JF832A)HP SFP 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JF832A)$158.98
HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JF833A)HP SFP 100BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JF833A)$123.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD109A)HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD109A)$188.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD110A)HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD110A)$188.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD111A)HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD111A)$188.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD112A)HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD112A)$188.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD113A)HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD113A)$188.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD114A)HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1490nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD114A)$188.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD115A)HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1510nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD115A)$188.98
HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD116A)HP SFP 1000BASE-CWDM Wavelength 1530nm Reach 70km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n JD116A)$188.98
Search By Letter: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z